Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adriana Cortes Urbina | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.68 |
Alessandra Baldari | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.18 |
Gaia Fella | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 3 | 38.88 |
Dorian Fejzuli | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39.69 |
Madison Cummings | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 7 | 5 | 2 | 40.69 |
Rachel Lea | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 42.06 |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.48 |
Nicole Giblin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 42.70 |
Sloan Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42.97 |
Agustina Nardoni | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 43.62 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 43.70 |
Daniela Rivera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 10 | 44.19 |
Madison Aponte | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 11 | 44.39 |
Claudia Acosta | Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 44.89 |
Ellie Koch | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | 4 | 45.45 |
Alicja Zielinski | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 45.67 |
Mya Asailov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 4 | 13 | 46.00 |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 46.05 |
Zoe Abovitz | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 46.09 |
Molly Woodruff | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 8 | 15 | 46.38 |
Lalainie Bannister | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 46.41 |
Sarah Abraham | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 46.51 |
Daniela Benguria | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 46.58 |
Mia Hibler | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | 1 | 8 | 47.04 |
Hayley Diemar | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 47.76 |
Olivia Johnson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 48.03 |
Ella Gates | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 10 | 48.65 |
Madison Kozel | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 8 | 11 | 48.80 |
Natalia Gonzalez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 48.84 |
Rebecca Kanter | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | 19 | 48.97 |
Natalie Morlote | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 49.85 |
Isabella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 50.61 |
Carolyn Kean | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 50.71 |
Victoria Zielinski | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 2 | 20 | 51.31 |
Hannah Carter | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 51.86 |
Megan Murphy | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 8 | 16 | 52.35 |
Emily Ulman | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 4 | 17 | 52.47 |
Cayla Sanches | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 21 | 52.78 |
Mallory Schleicher | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 53.07 |
Thais Carrion | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 22 | 53.26 |
Jessenia Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 53.51 |
Angela Libio | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 54.58 |
Melanie Jimenez | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 55.16 |
Luiza Patrocinio | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 22 | 55.37 |
Simone Vale | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 23 | 55.74 |
Kiera Slack | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 7 | 24 | 56.29 |
Erika Ulman | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 7 | 25 | 57.40 |
Chiara Bell | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 57.66 |
Samantha Litman | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 58.28 |
Samantha Trodick | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 28 | 58.49 |
Elif Altug | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 29 | 59.29 |
TessaMia Puskadi | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 30 | 59.31 |
Alexis Forgatsch | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 59.87 |
Sydney Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.08 |
Andrea Tinsley | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.02 |
Sadie Woodruff | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.55 |
Grace Hennekens | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.02 |
Laura Garzon | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:03.77 |
Laura Menendez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:03.98 |
Katherine Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.48 |
Riley MacVane | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:04.70 |
Cassidy Hyatt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:04.95 |
Brooke Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:06.02 |
Karina Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:07.40 |
Madison Morris | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:07.67 |
Victoria Gonzalez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:07.75 |
Sarah Duffy | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 43 | 1:11.26 |
Katelyn Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:13.49 |
Reyna Alfonso | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:14.48 |
Hadleigh Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:14.90 |
Samantha O'neil | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:17.45 |
Yardena Rubin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 2 | 48 | 1:21.24 |
Ruby Freeman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 49 | 1:34.86 |
Aatashia Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sofia Marquis | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Natalia Marquis | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Leblanc | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Raeana Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Violeta Tumolo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Zariah Samaroo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sierra Robinson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jessica Baran | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Caroline Banks | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Rebecca Chiet | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Claudia Vale | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS |