Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jake Vogel | Whac Masters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 23.20 |
Brandon Nelms | Plano Wetcats | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23.23 |
Mike Varozza | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23.84 |
Scott Heber | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23.97 |
Chris McKee | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 1 | 24.20 |
Anders Rasmussen | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24.27 |
Ceazar Kainz | Coastal Bend AllStars | 10 | 6 | 1 | 24.36 |
Bradley Bailey | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 1 | 24.61 |
Dean Kondziolka | Coastal Bend AllStars | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25.10 |
Bruce Kone | Rice Aquatic Masters | 9 | 7 | 1 | 25.67 |
Matt Notley | South Texas Flying Fish | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25.94 |
Mark Talma | South Texas Flying Fish | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26.03 |
Jonathan Armstrong | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26.11 |
David Hague | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26.12 |
David Guthrie | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26.15 |
Steve Wood | Team Ridglea | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.16 |
Brian Schroeder | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26.21 |
Robert Hedegore | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26.25 |
Kyle Baxter | Plano Wetcats | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26.36 |
David Richards | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.61 |
Bill Bass | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26.76 |
Maxwell Stinchcombe | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 3 | 26.83 |
John Jones | Brazos Splash Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26.87 |
Jim Sauer | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26.90 |
Dirk Marshall | South Texas Flying Fish | 8 | 7 | 2 | 26.91 |
Kurt Browder | Team Ridglea | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27.00 |
Keith Hoffman | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27.04 |
Bruce Williams | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27.08 |
Brian Miller | South West YMCA Masters | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27.26 |
ned munoz | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 4 | 27.79 |
Michael Doyle | Plano Wetcats | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27.79 |
Mike Sheaves | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27.83 |
Todd Bellino | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28.11 |
Nathan Wiebe | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28.28 |
Kevin English | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 28.35 |
Ed Coates | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28.39 |
Stephen Boster | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 6 | 8 | 1 | 28.47 |
Chris Lysinger | City Of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28.60 |
Steven Richey | Masters of South Texas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28.77 |
Craig Fox | Memorial Athletic Club Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 7 | 29.02 |
Imade Jaya | Flower Mound Masters Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29.31 |
David Vandam | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 29.40 |
Rick Pro | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29.48 |
Dan Thompson | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29.53 |
Antonio Ortiz | Brazos Splash Masters | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.70 |
Derek Nido | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.82 |
Gary Cates | Plano Wetcats | 3 | 2 | 2 | 29.89 |
Chris Courtney | Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc | 3 | 6 | 5 | 30.01 |
John Dodds | Heart of Texas | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30.10 |
Stephen Fuselier | Masters of South Texas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 30.16 |
Eric Ingamells | Masters of South Texas | 2 | 1 | 9 | 30.44 |
Russell Hubbard | South West YMCA Masters | 4 | 4 | 10 | 30.96 |
david nordstrom | Masters of South Texas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 31.17 |
Nelson Chafetz | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 31.55 |
Jason Bonick | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31.73 |
Brian Vance | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 31.84 |
Gregory Hemstreet | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 32.38 |
Rog Hardy | Rice Aquatic Masters | 2 | 6 | 3 | 33.04 |
Alfonso Jaime | South West YMCA Masters | 2 | 7 | 6 | 35.22 |
Doug Smith | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 4 | 36.10 |
Scott Linnborn | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 36.43 |
Steven Ritzwoller | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 48.52 |
Chris Hyams | Unattached | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Mariano Mercado | Unattached | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Bobby Patten | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Rod Sikora | Dallas Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Killeen | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Dean Putterman | Houston Cougar Masters | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Ben Cumnock-Francois | Aquatics of Georgetown Masters | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Guirl | Masters of South Texas | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Glass | Woodlands Masters Swim Team | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Cothren | Binghamton Univ Masters | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Kelly | South Texas Flying Fish | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Stanford Young | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Steve Wood | Team Ridglea | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Donald Walker | Masters of South Texas | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Keith Wiggans | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS |