Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Thoman | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.08 |
Lucca Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 28.25 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.48 |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.56 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.57 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 29.19 |
Luis Moreno | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 29.27 |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.69 |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29.81 |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 29.82 |
Aaron Rego | Bermuda | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30.05 |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30.59 |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.59 |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.70 |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 30.76 |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.90 |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.98 |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.10 |
John Castle | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.14 |
Reid Banciella | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33.35 |
Rogelio Baucells | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.46 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 33.59 |
Luis Cortez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.51 |
Nicolas Gallego | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35.75 |
Orlando Montejo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.87 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 37.01 |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 37.39 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.54 |
Phillip Meira | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 37.70 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 38.34 |
Joseph Szul | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.73 |
Pedro Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 39.14 |
Lucca Delcompare | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28.15p |
Brandon Thoman | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28.47p |
William Malone | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28.64p |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28.69p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28.78p |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28.78p |
Luis Moreno | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29.00p |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29.15p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 29.23p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.23p |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.36p |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29.38p |
Shannon Botelho | Bermuda | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29.38p |
Francisco Real | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.41p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 29.61p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29.64p |
Otavio Metzker | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29.71p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 29.75p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 29.88p |
Iii Brown | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 29.95p |
Felipe Farias | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 30.14p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 30.23p |
Alexander McCallum | Bermuda | 3 | 2 | 18 | 30.24p |
Aaron Rego | Bermuda | 4 | 5 | 6 | 30.29p |
Alexander Sismanoglou | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 30.50p |
Alejandro Coto | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 20 | 30.61p |
Nolan Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 30.65p |
loren garner | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 30.73p |
George Lubian | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 30.78p |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 30.78p |
Angel Sierra | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 30.84p |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 31.30p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 31.33p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 31.76p |
Marcelo Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 31.89p |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 31.95p |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 32.01p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.03p |
Lucas Lages | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 32.07p |
Drew Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 1 | 29 | 32.15p |
Justin Falcon | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 32.20p |
Tyler Smith | Bermuda | 1 | 5 | 11 | 32.37p |
Graham Alt | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 32.37p |
Jacob Paterson | McGuire Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 32 | 32.43p |
Eric Matheus | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 12 | 32.44p |
Brian Llamo | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 32.45p |
Andrew Doyle | McGuire Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 32.59p |
Brandun Herbert | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 32.67p |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 2 | 13 | 32.67p |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 6 | 15 | 32.68p |
Julian Sullivan | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 35 | 32.91p |
James Schuman | McGuire Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 32.98p |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 33.01p |
Tuan Ho | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.03p |
Raphael Mora | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 33.15p |
Rogelio Baucells | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.33p |
Reid Banciella | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 33.56p |
Eugenio Lauzurique | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 33.61p |
John Castle | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 5 | 33.63p |
Guy Bogoslavsky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 33.68p |
Enrique Ballester-Cubas | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 33.68p |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 33.72p |
Michael Tin | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 38 | 34.04p |
Tyler Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 34.13p |
Trevor Mulick | McGuire Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 39 | 34.15p |
Nicholas Dworet | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 34.21p |
Bryan Rivero | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 34.55p |
Francisco Beron-Vera | Miami Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 35.29p |