Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.45 |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.71 |
Cameron Wallace | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30.68 |
Mitchell Upchurch | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.74 |
Cole Junker | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.77 |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30.95 |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 31.10 |
Jonathan Thayer | Unat - Fast | 1 | 2 | 4 | 31.12 |
Jack Wever | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.16 |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 31.97 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.97 |
Jacob Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 31.99 |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 32.04 |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 32.21 |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 32.25 |
Tyler Harmonay | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 1 | 7 | 7 | 32.96 |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.06 |
Clayton Foster | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33.29 |
Reed Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 33.44 |
Devin Post | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34.48 |
Lance Lesage | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.08 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 35.22 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36.07 |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.10 |
Andrew Rogatinsky | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 36.26 |
Christopher Cortina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.71 |
Ky Odlum | St Thomas Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.23 |
Kevin Fanjul | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 6 | 37.88 |
Emiliano Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 38.98 |
Max Wilson | St Thomas Swim Assoc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.13 |
Ronny Rueda | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 2 | 39.61 |
Gabriel Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40.25 |
Jaydon Hyson | TorpedoesCompetitive Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 41.00 |
Kaii Winkler | Unat - Fla | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.26 |
Gabriel Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 7 | 6 | 41.30 |
Gianfranco Key | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 41.79 |
Luis Fragoso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 7 | 42.79 |
Jorge Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 8 | 8 | 44.32 |
Alejandro Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
nicholas alexander | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.98p |
Victor Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 2 | 29.57p |
Logan Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30.77p |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.83p |
Michael Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 30.94p |
Mitchell Upchurch | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31.10p |
Jack Wever | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 31.17p |
Jonathan Thayer | Unat - Fast | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31.26p |
Cole Junker | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 31.26p |
Alejandro Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.53p |
Clayton Foster | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31.61p |
Cameron Wallace | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 31.61p |
Jacob Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 31.63p |
Logan Lassley | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 31.71p |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.00p |
Mitchell Posk | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 32.06p |
Corbin Grimes | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 32.15p |
Andrew Brown | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 32.35p |
Tyler Harmonay | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32.40p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.54p |
Paul Davis | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 32.66p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 3 | 5 | 4 | 32.84p |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.07p |
Mitchell Grinwald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33.27p |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 5 | 33.35p |
Devin Post | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33.94p |
Francis Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 34.31p |
Reed Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34.45p |
Zachary Trosper | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 34.54p |
Jaxon Welchman | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 2 | 8 | 15 | 34.69p |
Brady Kennerson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35.14p |
Felipe Farias | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 35.20p |
Jason Woodburn | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 35.31p |
Burnie Miller | Texas Elite Aquatics Members | 1 | 3 | 10 | 35.46p |
Nicholas Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 35.66p |
Joseph Folz | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.70p |
Liam Sargent | Unat - Brst | 3 | 7 | 12 | 35.93p |
Gleydston Perdigao | Unat - Brst | 2 | 1 | 13 | 35.98p |
George Katilus | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 36.11p |
Joshua Norman | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 18 | 36.17p |
Lance Lesage | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.22p |
Kevin Fanjul | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 5 | 2 | 36.49p |
Christopher Cortina | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 8 | 9 | 36.49p |
Fernando Jarrin | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 10 | 36.50p |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 36.56p |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 5 | 3 | 36.78p |
Salvador Perez | Unat - Fla | 2 | 3 | 11 | 36.79p |
Carson Zimmer | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 37.02p |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 37.17p |
Ky Odlum | St Thomas Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | 5 | 37.18p |
Eitan Ghelman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 37.26p |
Austin Bremer | Unat - Brst | 2 | 6 | 16 | 37.29p |
Robert Darin | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 37.72p |
Darwin Machuca | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 3 | 6 | 12 | 37.78p |
Joe Galarza | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 1 | 5 | 18 | 37.87p |
Juan Armijos | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 3 | 3 | 13 | 37.95p |
Cory Maxwell | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 38.16p |
Carlos Mendez | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 21 | 38.18p |
Brendon Lima | Unat - Brst | 4 | 7 | 15 | 38.28p |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 38.69p |