Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.99 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.80 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 38.25 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.35 |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 9 | 39.15 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.33 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 39.49 |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 39.54 |
Angela Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 11 | 39.66 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 40.09 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40.66 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40.66 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40.87 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.89 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 40.96 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 41.27 | |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 8 | 41.53 | |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 41.69 | |
Haley Bates | Un-Cuda | 6 | 7 | 4 | 42.12 |
Rachel Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 42.23 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 42.34 | |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 6 | 42.36 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 5 | 7 | 42.62 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 8 | 42.88 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 9 | 43.58 |
Shelby Bartuska | Un-Tca | 5 | 4 | 10 | 43.99 |
Julia Buddendorff | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 3 | 11 | 44.22 |
Hannah Lillo | Un-Fsla | 5 | 6 | 12 | 44.32 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 44.82 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 14 | 45.27 |
Megan McReynolds | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 2 | 15 | 45.28 |
Lauren Grinnell | Leesburg | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45.33 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 45.57 |
Margaret Shumake | Tbay | 4 | 1 | 18 | 45.68 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 45.96 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 20 | 46.10 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 46.22 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 46.22 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 23 | 46.26 |
Emma Donahue | Tbay | 4 | 2 | 24 | 46.35 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 25 | 46.63 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 46.73 |
Bailey Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 27 | 46.96 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 28 | 46.98 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 29 | 47.33 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 30 | 47.41 |
Shelby Perkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 31 | 47.50 |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 47.50 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 33 | 47.58 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 34 | 47.60 |
Ana Boncompagni | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 34 | 47.60 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 36 | 47.75 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 37 | 47.81 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 38 | 47.87 |
Elisabeth Juhan | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 48.13 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 48.58 | |
Margaret Roebuck | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 48.69 | |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 48.92 | |
Macy Marshburn | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 5 | 48.95 | |
Annika Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 49.61 | |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 50.00 | |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36.21p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.82p |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 38.66p |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 39.28p |
Kaleigh DeHart | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 5 | 5 | 39.49p |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 39.69p |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39.76p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39.82p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 1 | 9 | 39.92p |
Toni Alliano | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 3 | 9 | 39.92p |
Angela Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 11 | 40.18p |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 12 | 40.43p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 40.69p |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 40.83p |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 6 | 15 | 40.84p |
Alexandra Pierovich | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 41.07p |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 41.09p |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 41.19p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 41.36p |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 20 | 41.56p |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 21 | 42.01p |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 42.18p |
Bailey Holtry | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 23 | 42.47p |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Rachel Yazdiya | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | NSp |