Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 36.03 | ||
Kennzie Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 36.57 | ||
Riley Hofmann | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 36.66 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 36.88 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 38.14 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 38.32 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 38.42 | ||
Ashley Jeffreys | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 38.77 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 39.75 | ||
Christina Martinez | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 39.91 | ||
Katelyn McCullough | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 40.49 | |||
Ashley Brown | Florida | 5 | 40.50 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 40.54 | ||
Zoe Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 40.72 | ||
Madeline Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 40.72 | ||
Anna Jensen | Barracuda | 1 | 40.75 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 41.14 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 41.48 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 41.63 | ||
Lauren Ehrlich | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 42.14 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 42.52 | ||
Kacey Westenbroek | West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | 42.92 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 43.15 | ||
Alyssa Riker | Portage Aquatic Club | 13 | 43.33 | ||
Providence Bowman | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 44.07 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 44.26 | |||
Kristen McCullough | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 44.43 | |||
Hailey Marshall | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 44.45 | |||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 44.51 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 44.55 | ||
Lisette Fenneuff | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 44.56 | |||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 3 | 44.65 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 44.88 | |||
Zoe Christensen | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 44.98 | ||
Anna Wuerfel | West Ottawa Swim Club | 45.05 | |||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 45.11 | |||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 45.11 | ||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 45.61 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 45.67 | ||
Jessica Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 45.94 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 46.84 | ||
Samantha Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 47.59 | |||
Cassidy Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 47.67 | |||
Haley Brown | Florida | 48.31 | |||
Isabel Hernandez | Portage Aquatic Club | 48.32 | |||
Evelyn VanderVelde | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 48.40 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 48.44 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 48.59 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 7 | 49.11 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 49.19 | ||
Kasia Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 49.78 | ||
Laurie Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 50.09 | ||
Chelsea Fenton | Barracuda | 9 | 50.20 | ||
Makenna Litteral | West Ottawa Swim Club | 50.23 | |||
Elizabeth Harner | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 50.35 | ||
Audrey Vermeulen | Portage Aquatic Club | 50.81 | |||
Mackenzie Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 51.12 | ||
Kaylee Rothermel | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 51.57 | ||
Ellise Pierson | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 52.08 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 53.13 | ||
Allison Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 53.40 | |||
Kathryn Agar | West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | 53.51 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 14 | 53.90 | ||
Kayla Trevino | West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | 54.21 | ||
Sydney Parsons | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 16 | 55.43 | ||
Reese Hartmann | Rockford Riptide | 55.71 | |||
Leah Timmer | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 56.00 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 57.08 | ||
Kirsten Thomas | West Michigan Swimmers | 17 | 57.67 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 58.23 | ||
Alyssa Frizzo | Rockford Riptide | 59.83 | |||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 18 | 1:00.03 | ||
Lauren Coe | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1:00.04 | |||
Macey Cook | Portage Aquatic Club | 1:03.48 | |||
Sneha Mathi | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1:03.95 | ||
Abby Schulz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 1:07.25 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1:10.83 | |||
Sruti Mathi | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 1:15.45 | ||
Paige Barton | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1:16.05 | |||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | NS |