Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elijah Skaggs | Mansfield Waves | 23 | 3 | 1 | 22.82 |
Spencer Kleeh | Pau Hana Swim Team | 23 | 4 | 2 | 24.59 |
Harvey Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 23 | 5 | 3 | 26.63 |
Maaz Baig | United Swim Association | 22 | 6 | 4 | 27.06 |
Bennett Staton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 22 | 2 | 5 | 27.44 |
Zachary Chism | Pau Hana Swim Team | 21 | 3 | 1 | 27.63 |
Issaac Hansen | Pau Hana Swim Team | 22 | 3 | 6 | 28.11 |
Dylan Ingram | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 19 | 2 | 2 | 29.02 |
Brogan Robinson | Westerville Aquatic Club | 19 | 6 | 3 | 29.05 |
Owen Gabel | Pau Hana Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 3 | 29.05 |
Scott Faler | Pau Hana Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 5 | 29.30 |
Corbin Dyer | Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | 5 | 7 | 29.33 |
James Dow | Pau Hana Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 8 | 29.45 |
James Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 16 | 1 | 6 | 29.79 |
Pranav Gunturu | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 14 | 6 | 9 | 29.89 |
Heath Thomas | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 15 | 1 | 7 | 30.25 |
Andrew Gehring | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 16 | 2 | 8 | 30.27 |
James Cao | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 15 | 3 | 9 | 30.28 |
Luke Nester | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 15 | 4 | 10 | 30.84 |
Nathan Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 11 | 31.02 |
Gavin Weis | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 14 | 5 | 12 | 31.17 |
Hayden Yeager | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 12 | 3 | 13 | 31.51 |
Henry Whitman | Pau Hana Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 31.56 |
Ethan Ness | Pau Hana Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 10 | 31.79 |
Andrew Barker | United Swim Association | 9 | 4 | 14 | 31.87 |
Jackson Wolford | United Swim Association | 12 | 5 | 15 | 32.08 |
Jackson Gooding | Marion Family Ymca Dolphins | 11 | 5 | 16 | 32.31 |
Ryan Seidt | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 16 | 6 | 17 | 32.45 |
Sam Downey | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 11 | 6 | 18 | 32.69 |
Max McAlister | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 8 | 2 | 19 | 32.85 |
Tuckor Lambert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32.94 |
Grant Kennedy | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33.17 |
Caden Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33.29 |
Alexander Fenimore | Pau Hana Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 20 | 33.35 |
Broderick Widman | United Swim Association | 8 | 1 | 11 | 33.36 |
John Clark | United Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 21 | 33.48 |
Noah Crowe | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 8 | 4 | 22 | 34.46 |
Ian Achor | Liberty Twp-Powell Ymca | 8 | 5 | 23 | 34.68 |
Carter Newman | Mansfield Waves | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34.87 |
Brady Farren | Westerville Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34.93 |
Luke Lenz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 35.06 |
Nicholas Hartzell | United Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 12 | 35.27 |
Ian Doucet | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 13 | 35.66 |
Justin Miller | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35.66 |
Randall Ross | Muskingum Valley Power | 5 | 2 | 14 | 35.99 |
Jack Trace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 36.22 |
Eric Le | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 4 | 3 | 24 | 36.37 |
Freddie Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 7 | 6 | 9 | 36.72 |
Lucas Canteros-Paz | Pau Hana Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 37.56 |
Nicholas Buemi | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 37.78 |
Dalton Deel | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 4 | 25 | 38.44 |
Everett Patton | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 5 | 6 | 12 | 39.65 |
Caleb Larrick | Muskingum Valley Power | 5 | 2 | 13 | 39.75 |
Simon Joseph | United Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 26 | 40.24 |
Luke Wyszynski | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40.36 |
Van Johnson | United Swim Association | 6 | 6 | 27 | 40.40 |
Timothy Gallagher | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 40.42 |
Daniel Muldoon | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 41.05 |
Ethan Smith | Muskingum Valley Power | 2 | 3 | 28 | 41.21 |
Peter Mcginnes | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41.30 |
Jack Doucet | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 41.55 |
Richard Olger | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 6 | 5 | 5 | 41.57 |
Christopher Eggleton | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 41.57 |
Grant Turnbull | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 4 | 4 | 17 | 41.90 |
Nicholas Ubert | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41.94 |
Ethan Skinner | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 41.99 |
Mackston Reed | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 1 | 1 | 18 | 42.65 |
Jackson Turnbull | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 2 | 6 | 7 | 42.90 |
Brock Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 43.27 |
John Colombo | Scioto Country Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 43.59 |
Lucas Stump | Dublin Community | 8 | 3 | 9 | 44.60 |
Cody McKinney | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 5 | 6 | 10 | 45.72 |
Michael Gentner | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 47.61 |
Mason Jacobus | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 4 | 11 | 47.85 |
Andrew Myers | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 49.37 |
Jack Lillis | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 50.62 |
Maxwell Friedman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.60 |
Vince Masters | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.42 |
Emmett Culbert | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.06 |
Jacob Correa | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 20 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler Colvert | Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Colin Brame | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Alioto | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Graham Mcginnes | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
John Carson | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Dylan Yamasaki | Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Vincent Ma | United Swim Association | 11 | 4 | NS | |
Ronith Doddi | United Swim Association | 20 | 5 | NS | |
Benjamin Campbell | Scioto Country Club | 8 | 2 | NS | |
John Prophater | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Vonzastrow | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 14 | 1 | NS | |
Dominic Sanchez | Greater Columbus Swim Team Oh | 3 | 1 | NS |