Women's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Nemec | Hammerhead Swim Club | 48 | 45.12 | ||
Elea Mast | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 49 | 45.18 | ||
Audrey Abbott | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 49 | 45.18 | ||
Ella Towner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 51 | 45.24 | ||
Neely Allen | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 52 | 45.34 | ||
Abigail Schulz | East Grand Rapids Waves | 53 | 45.47 | ||
Ava Baker | Hammerhead Swim Club | 54 | 45.79 | ||
Madelyn Fouch | East Grand Rapids Waves | 55 | 46.59 | ||
Mickela Deboer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 56 | 47.09 | ||
Ava Bennett | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 47.12 | ||
Kaitlyn Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 47.13 | ||
Lourdes Manderfield | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 57 | 47.17 | ||
Kalyna Pyk | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 47.63 | ||
Evin Verbrugge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 58 | 47.92 | ||
Emma Hirkich | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 59 | 48.06 | ||
Alyssa Glaser | Hammerhead Swim Club | 60 | 48.08 | ||
Samantha Connor | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 48.32 | ||
Ruby Hollis | East Grand Rapids Waves | 61 | 48.51 | ||
Lucy Pugh | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 10 | 49.52 | ||
Naomi Huttenga | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 62 | 49.76 | ||
Natalie Arnoys | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 63 | 50.34 | ||
Sydney Daudelin | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 64 | 51.12 | ||
Amelia Chandler | East Grand Rapids Waves | 65 | 51.26 | ||
Leah Kloostra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 66 | 51.39 | ||
Alexis Rose | Rockford Riptide | 67 | 52.81 | ||
Addison Matheson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 53.03 | ||
Ana VanZanten | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | 54.23 | ||
Isabella Ruggirello | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 13 | 56.21 | ||
Ainsley Ballarin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 14 | 56.85 | ||
Alicen Baltes | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 68 | 57.14 | ||
Isabella Boodt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 69 | 57.68 | ||
Keira Painter | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 70 | 58.81 | ||
Natalie Barnes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 15 | 59.28 | ||
Addysen Cox | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 71 | 1:00.16 | ||
Gillian Erickson | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 16 | 1:00.27 | ||
Nora Shorey | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:00.79 | ||
Violet Schwartz | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 18 | 1:03.40 | ||
Caitlin MacKenzie | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 72 | 1:03.42 | ||
Audrey Harmon | Spartan Swim Club | 73 | 1:04.11 | ||
Samantha Rovik | Unattached | 19 | 1:16.35 | ||
Morgan Huyser | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ | |||
Zoe Angus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ | |||
Liliana Snyder | Northern Michigan Narwhals | DQ | |||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 29.29p | ||
Rachel Welscott | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 29.70p | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 29.92p | ||
Sarah Pataniczek | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 31.08p | ||
Kacey Westenbroek | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 31.15p | ||
Madison Fisher | Byron Center Aquatics | 5 | 31.37p | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 31.40p | ||
Nicole Barnas | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 31.45p | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 31.69p | ||
Skylar Bierens-Popiel | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 31.86p | ||
Reese Hartmann | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 31.95p | ||
Madison Kosiara | Unattached | 4 | 32.06p | ||
Jenna Ringquist | West Ottawa Swim Club | 9 | 32.18p | ||
Emily Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 32.21p | ||
Jessica Otey | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 10 | 32.27p | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 32.43p | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 32.44p | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 32.46p | ||
Miranda Lee | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 32.47p | ||
Grace Wayt | Byron Center Aquatics | 12 | 32.55p | ||
Jenna Maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | 32.56p | ||
Alaina Wittum | West Ottawa Swim Club | 14 | 32.71p | ||
Justine Murdock | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 9 | 32.73p | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 32.73p | ||
Lily Blank | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 32.80p | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 15 | 32.82p | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 32.86p | ||
Makaela Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 17 | 32.92p | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 12 | 33.18p | ||
Grace Warmbier | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 13 | 33.24p | ||
Lauren Ryle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 14 | 33.29p | ||
Ashley Geddes | West Michigan Swimmers | 15 | 33.30p | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 33.53p | ||
Mackenzie Buchan | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 19 | 33.54p | ||
Caroline Sisson | West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | 33.59p | ||
Macie DeJonge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 16 | 33.81p | ||
Nicole Bastian | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 17 | 33.92p | ||
Sophie Williams | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 34.10p | ||
Avalon Jones | Spartan Swim Club | 19 | 34.17p | ||
Shalini Hayenga | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 20 | 34.50p | ||
Charlotte Tanner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 21 | 34.54p | ||
Lea Carter | Mma Hurricanes | 22 | 34.57p | ||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 23 | 34.67p | ||
Karen Collins | Mma Hurricanes | 21 | 34.68p | ||
Katherine Wormmeester | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 24 | 34.99p | ||
Sydney Kushak | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 25 | 35.02p | ||
Lucille Chamberlin | Hammerhead Swim Club | 22 | 35.03p | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 23 | 35.32p | ||
Brooke Harris | Hammerhead Swim Club | 24 | 35.39p | ||
Anna Alegi | Spartan Swim Club | 25 | 35.42p | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 26 | 35.62p | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 27 | 35.77p | ||
Katherine Gillette | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 28 | 35.86p | ||
Heather Poland | Spartan Swim Club | 26 | 35.87p | ||
Bryn Cavanaugh | East Grand Rapids Waves | 29 | 35.99p | ||
Celia Bell | East Grand Rapids Waves | 30 | 36.31p | ||
Sarah Foster | Byron Center Aquatics | 31 | 36.58p |