Women's 50 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitline Pietsch | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 50 | 1:04.01 |
Jacqueline Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 51 | 1:04.49 |
Emma Babaian | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 52 | 1:04.61 |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 8 | 53 | 1:04.64 |
Natalie Faris | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 54 | 1:04.70 |
Abigail Goldenberg | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 55 | 1:05.32 |
Isabella Kumar | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 56 | 1:05.63 |
Kelsey Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 1 | 57 | 1:05.66 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | 58 | 1:05.74 |
Catherine Frankson | Power for Life | 18 | 4 | 59 | 1:05.83 |
Tina Li | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 60 | 1:05.92 |
Jalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 7 | 61 | 1:05.97 |
Charlotte Goldenberg | Rice Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 52 | 1:06.06 |
Allison Shackelford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 8 | 62 | 1:06.76 |
Catherine O'brien | First Colony Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 63 | 1:07.09 |
Caroline Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 3 | 64 | 1:07.42 |
Brianna Ayo | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 18 | 3 | 65 | 1:08.18 |
Giselle Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 3 | 66 | 1:08.80 |
Madeline Vargas | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 67 | 1:08.82 |
Samantha Duong | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 68 | 1:09.94 |
Samantha Johnson | Rice Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 69 | 1:10.14 |
Arina Connell | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 70 | 1:10.24 |
Zeha Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 71 | 1:11.31 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 18 | 1 | 72 | 1:11.73 |
Campbell Kurka | Houston Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 73 | 1:12.19 |
Lauren Light | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 74 | 1:12.51 |
Annika Hensel | Rice Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 75 | 1:17.46 |
Elizabeth Childs | Houston Cougars | 18 | 7 | 76 | 1:17.97 |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 2 | 77 | 1:19.13 |
Lilian Howard | Houston Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 78 | 1:19.78 |
Ellie Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 79 | 1:20.28 |
Angela Salazar | North Channel Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 80 | 1:28.64 |
Aditi Subramanian | First Colony Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 81 | 1:41.10 |
Kristin May | Premier Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 82 | 1:55.53 |
Lillian Poag | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 7 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 2 | NS | |
Natalia Butler | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Isabella Pena | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 17 | 6 | DQ | |
Addison McMillen | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 7 | DQ | |
Yamini Roy | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Rory Kalac | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Laine Woelfel | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Amanda Raymond | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NS |