Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacey Hinton | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 35.35 |
Madison Lloyd | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 36.74 |
Sophia Dutton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 3 | 37.04 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 37.10 |
Kayla Wort | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 37.28 |
Madeline Sinkovic | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 37.30 |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 37.32 |
Alexia Green | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37.36 |
Olivia Gonder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37.62 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 37.86 |
Cameron Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 38.14 |
Rukshana Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 38.25 |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 38.36 |
Emily Wong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 2 | 14 | 38.89 |
Mackenzie Wooddell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 39.00 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 39.16 |
Julianna Lopez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 39.19 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 39.31 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 39.40 |
Marisa Liang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 39.63 |
Megan Lewis | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 39.77 |
Riley Harrison | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 22 | 40.06 |
Caroline Henson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 40.20 |
Megan Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 40.29 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 40.60 |
Isabelle Caldwell | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 26 | 40.82 |
Miriam Zuo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 40.83 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 40.87 |
Nicole Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 29 | 41.94 |
Gabriella Pena | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 30 | 42.32 |
Kylee Grafmiller | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 1 | 42.38 |
Gloria Cranney | The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 2 | 42.44 |
Katarina Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 42.72 |
Shalom Oberoi | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 42.87 |
Christine Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 5 | 1 | 3 | 43.02 |
Alexa Hoeper | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 33 | 43.06 |
Noelle Marsh | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 43.27 |
Sarah Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 43.30 |
Jane Cleary | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 36 | 43.36 |
Charlotte Goldenberg | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 37 | 43.45 |
Maya Gonsoulin | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 38 | 43.56 |
Kylie Braud | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 39 | 43.68 |
Teresa Merickel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 40 | 44.00 |
Ema Lavigne | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 41 | 44.20 |
Alexis Paget | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 42 | 44.39 |
Jordon Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.49 |
Madison Sandquist | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 5 | 44.50 |
Mary Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 44.89 |
Mallory Brown | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 43 | 44.91 |
Elizabeth Hook | River Oaks Country Club | 5 | 2 | 44 | 45.11 |
Josephine Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 45 | 45.57 |
Emily Peden | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 46 | 45.76 |
Katia Guerrero | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 47 | 45.85 |
Jade Jackson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 48 | 46.52 |
Mikayla Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 46.60 |
Charlize Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 46.60 |
Ava Boettiger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 49 | 46.81 |
Kelsy Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 46.94 |
Elizabeth McGee | Houston Country Club League | 9 | 7 | 10 | 47.07 |
Ashlyn Neireiter | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 5 | 11 | 47.36 |
Reagan Kimzey | Rice Aquatics | 19 | 2 | 50 | 47.40 |
Megan Lopez | Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47.95 |
Emma Babaian | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 51 | 47.99 |
Abigail Walker | River Oaks Country Club | 8 | 3 | 52 | 48.42 |
Ella Biggart | Unat-The Woodlands | 15 | 1 | 53 | 48.64 |
Majken Tremblay | Blue Tide Aquatics | 18 | 4 | 13 | 48.76 |
Destinee Harris | Blue Triangle Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 54 | 49.16 |
Julia Burch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49.17 |
Erica Pokorny | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 15 | 49.87 |
Samantha Johnson | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 16 | 50.39 |
Leighton McElreath | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 17 | 50.66 |
Rhea Matlapudi | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 55 | 50.69 |
Alena Bujnowski | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 56 | 51.05 |
Zeha Ahmed | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 18 | 51.08 |
MaLeah Dixon | Unat-The Woodlands | 16 | 5 | 57 | 51.18 |
Kendall Pinkerton | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 19 | 51.21 |
Star Wei | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 58 | 51.26 |
Madeleine Rogers | River Oaks Country Club | 13 | 3 | 20 | 51.30 |
Tina Li | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 21 | 51.38 |
Madeline Vargas | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 59 | 51.56 |
Sascha Mohan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 22 | 51.86 |
Emma Castro | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 23 | 51.88 |
Neha Krishna | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 16 | 6 | 60 | 52.15 |
Emily Sauer | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 61 | 52.73 |
Ada Sze | UnAtt - Sienna Plantation Aqua | 10 | 1 | 24 | 52.77 |
Catherine Roosa | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 25 | 52.86 |
Emma Watson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 62 | 53.00 |
Elizabeth Black | Houston Country Club League | 19 | 4 | 26 | 53.54 |
Megan Rubio | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 27 | 53.59 |
Soledad Rodriguez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 53.77 |
Katelyn Cutter | Houston Country Club League | 17 | 8 | 29 | 53.80 |
Lily Niewenhous | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 30 | 53.86 |
Luscinia Quance | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 31 | 54.54 |
Ana Budimlic | Rice Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 32 | 54.74 |
Katherine Del Cairo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 63 | 55.11 |
Naomi Rhoe-Yamaguchi | Blue Triangle Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 33 | 55.24 |
Elizabeth Sokol | Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 34 | 55.25 |
Lauren Light | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 35 | 55.73 |
Sofia McGregor | Rice Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 64 | 56.12 |
Julia Zhang | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 36 | 56.19 |