Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Theall | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32.42 |
Erin Del Paggio | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.11 |
Heather Engel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.23 |
Grace Burgess | Aquastar | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.82 |
Macy Pham | Aquastar | 1 | 1 | 5 | 35.14 |
Kyra Respress | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 6 | 35.92 |
Janet Goode | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 36.12 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 36.33 |
Caitlin Clare | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 36.88 |
Catherine Pham | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 37.07 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.08 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 12 | 37.29 |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 38.02 |
Isabela Madsen | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38.08 |
Annahi Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38.70 |
Jillian Trahan | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 16 | 38.88 |
Kelly Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 40.15 |
Allison Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 2 | 40.21 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 17 | 40.36 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 3 | 40.38 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 18 | 40.48 |
Reagan Tait | South Shore Sails | 3 | 2 | 4 | 40.53 |
Maria-Fatima Manongas-Tyler | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 40.53 |
Aaliyah Hayes | Unattached Premier Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 20 | 40.72 |
Yeimi Vasquez | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 21 | 40.86 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 5 | 40.92 |
Gabriella Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 40.96 |
Katelyn Salinas | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 23 | 41.14 |
Blake Christen | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 24 | 41.45 |
Patricia Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41.48 |
Anisa Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 41.53 |
Angela Kapp | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 26 | 41.72 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 42.09 |
Alexandria Hilbrich | South Shore Sails | 6 | 8 | 8 | 42.63 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 27 | 42.68 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 9 | 42.80 |
Sufei Gao | Aquastar | 7 | 1 | 28 | 43.15 |
Michelle Danley | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 43.33 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 30 | 43.38 |
Sophie Liu | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 43.85 |
Christina Pham | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 44.39 |
Abbie Childs | Houston Cougars | 5 | 3 | 31 | 44.42 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 4 | 12 | 44.63 |
Daria Cole | South Shore Sails | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44.84 |
Gabrielle Garcia | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 14 | 44.91 |
Kaylee Morales | South Shore Sails | 4 | 3 | 32 | 45.18 |
Megan Nguyen | Aquastar | 9 | 5 | 33 | 45.25 |
Adriana Torres | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 15 | 2 | 34 | 45.45 |
Amy Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 1 | 15 | 45.49 |
Calogera Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 45.86 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 6 | 35 | 46.08 |
Mia Balistreri | Sharks Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 36 | 46.35 |
Reese Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 46.52 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 18 | 46.67 |
Anna Huang | South Shore Sails | 8 | 6 | 19 | 46.82 |
Katherine Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 20 | 47.11 |
Juliann Milks | Aquastar | 5 | 5 | 37 | 47.16 |
Taylor Hansen | Houston Cougars | 7 | 3 | 21 | 47.24 |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 2 | 22 | 47.77 |
Jena Frazier | Sharks Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 38 | 48.22 |
Abigail Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 23 | 48.59 |
Faith Powers | South Shore Sails | 10 | 2 | 39 | 48.62 |
Natalie Sterling | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 6 | 40 | 49.23 |
Jordan Schier | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 10 | 3 | 41 | 49.28 |
Antwoneisha Thomas | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 42 | 49.42 |
Nina George | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 43 | 50.31 |
Alejandra Acosta | South Shore Sails | 7 | 4 | 24 | 50.82 |
Maya Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 25 | 51.21 |
Trinity Kitchen | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 26 | 51.69 |
Kylan Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 27 | 51.75 |
Sarah English | South Shore Sails | 10 | 1 | 44 | 51.94 |
Norah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 11 | 5 | 28 | 53.07 |
Lauren Polce | South Shore Sails | 7 | 6 | 29 | 53.16 |
Madison Murray | Battleground Area Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 30 | 53.71 |
Madeline Newell | Pearland Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 31 | 53.73 |
Elisabeth Costa | Aquastar | 8 | 8 | 32 | 53.77 |
Aliyah De Zwart | South Shore Sails | 11 | 2 | 33 | 54.19 |
Daniela Prada | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 1 | 34 | 54.42 |
Caroline Westbrook | Houston Cougars | 13 | 7 | 35 | 54.68 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 36 | 55.42 |
Kaiya Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 1 | 37 | 55.85 |
Elizabeth Childs | Houston Cougars | 11 | 1 | 38 | 56.20 |
Stacy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatic Program | 14 | 1 | 39 | 56.33 |
Grace Meyer | South Shore Sails | 10 | 6 | 45 | 56.61 |
Mia Battistic | Battleground Area Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 40 | 58.41 |
Kendall Le | Aquastar | 10 | 8 | 41 | 58.96 |
Elizabeth Craig | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 46 | 59.21 |
Jalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 4 | 47 | 59.37 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 5 | 42 | 59.40 |
Jill Sansom | Houston Cougars | 12 | 6 | 43 | 59.82 |
Jenyne Turner | Aquastar | 11 | 7 | 44 | 1:02.12 |
Olivia Loffi | Aquastar | 8 | 7 | 48 | 1:02.45 |
Tatiana Vassiliev | Aquastar | 15 | 5 | 45 | 1:03.90 |
Natalia Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 14 | 2 | 46 | 1:06.75 |
Kendra Smith | South Shore Sails | 13 | 1 | 47 | 1:06.97 |
Kennedy Meyer | South Shore Sails | 13 | 4 | 48 | 1:07.11 |
Tiffany Gutierrez | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 49 | 1:07.17 |
Carmen Pedraza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 4 | 50 | 1:08.39 |
Lillyah Erickson | South Shore Sails | 9 | 1 | 51 | 1:11.02 |
Elizabeth Dudley | South Shore Sails | 14 | 4 | 52 | 1:12.51 |