Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Metcalf | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.00 |
Shane Treanor | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 37.12 |
Trevor Dykas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.69 |
Danny Papes | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39.07 |
Joshua Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 5 | 39.36 |
John Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.56 |
Owen Rowlands | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 42.16 |
Nicholas Catania | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 3 | 2 | 42.44 |
Andrew Schmitt | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 43.36 |
Kyle Thompson | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 43.80 |
Nathan Britt | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 44.04 |
Frank Rodriguez | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.07 |
Jonathan Riskin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 10 | 44.58 |
Jack Simon | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.32 |
Shane Mills | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 45.52 |
Damon May | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 45.63 |
Christopher Santiago | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 46.18 |
Raymond Caamano | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 4 | 47.43 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 15 | 47.94 |
Kyle Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 47.96 |
Alexander Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 6 | 48.12 |
Connor Bingham | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 48.29 |
Christopher Klushin | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 48.38 |
Nicholas Neporanny | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 48.38 |
Michelle Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 48.65 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 10 | 49.28 |
Justin Aronstein | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 17 | 49.30 |
Daniel Dorney | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 49.31 |
Kevin Crane | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 50.04 |
Matt Schuetz | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 50.36 |
Alex Kellman | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 51.03 |
Michael Fernandez | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 20 | 51.34 |
Kyle Crosbie | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 51.50 |
Alexander Liu | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52.78 |
Isaiah Brandt | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53.15 |
Daniel Burger | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 53.38 |
Jack Buckley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 53.65 |
William Crainer | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 53.66 |
Christopher Egan | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 53.83 |
Robert Dale | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 18 | 54.33 |
David Quinones Jr. | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 54.75 |
Christopher Ruiz | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 55.22 |
Daniel McAvoy | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 55.35 |
Fernando Lavariega | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 55.36 |
Christopher Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 22 | 57.82 |
Brian Crane | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 58.91 |
Vincent Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.65 |
Andrew Smolar | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.09 |
Matthew Stewart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:02.10 |
Renner Kwittken | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.99 |
Hunter Kim | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.38 |
Eric Luscher | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.20 |
Nicholas Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.25 |
Dylan Nazari | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Walker West | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Anthony Johnson | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Charles Liu | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jared Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Jack Sullivan | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 5 | DQ |