Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Chang | Farmingdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.51 |
Nikolas Daly | Hauppauge Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.47 |
Ryan Whittington | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 39.31 |
Sean Idemudia | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 41.16 |
Rui Mukudai | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 41.61 |
Justin Young | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 41.80 |
Drake Bayard | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 7 | 41.85 |
Jacob Yankelevich | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 8 | 43.68 |
Mark Grobshteyn | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 9 | 43.83 |
Conrad Hoody | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 43.98 |
Matthew Maidhof | Hauppauge Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 44.27 |
Daniel Stewart | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 45.33 |
Hunter Markowitz | Hauppauge Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 45.49 |
Marwan Elkhouly | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 4 | 3 | 14 | 48.07 |
Daniel Gorelik | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 2 | 6 | 15 | 48.89 |
Aaron Idemudia | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 50.21 |
Simon Friedland | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 4 | 2 | 17 | 50.87 |
Paul Semeran | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 50.89 |
Taz Kim | New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish | 2 | 1 | 19 | 51.35 |
Benjamin Fox | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 20 | 51.56 |
Richard Vilcinsh | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 3 | 3 | 21 | 51.69 |
Dalwin Hilario | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 52.14 |
Nikita Cherne | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 2 | 7 | 23 | 52.23 |
Anton Kalinin | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 53.02 |
Jacob Golin | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 3 | 1 | 25 | 53.66 |
Edward Barr | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 54.06 |
Kevin Vileshin | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 4 | 1 | 27 | 56.09 |
Matthew Villalobos | Apex Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 56.28 |
Roger Sanchez | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 58.84 |
Samuel Touw | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:00.40 |
Michael Montgomery | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.38 |
Andrew Park | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.39 |
Edward Grabov | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.54 |
Pedro Bravo | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.73 |
Jp Denfeld | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.41 |
Tomas Schulz-Langendorf | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.91 |
Isaiah Martin | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.90 |
Nathan Driker | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.52 |
Andreas Hajagos-Clausen | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:31.04 |
Hunter Denfeld | Gael Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:35.96 |
Jimmy Xu | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Maverick Dettling | Hauppauge Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Elliot Weiner | Bergen Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Gregory Peng | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Lopez | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
David Dashevsky | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Jake Montreuil | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Adam Diaz | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ |