Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Chen | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.64 |
Michael Chang | Farmingdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 35.16 |
Nicholas Wen | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 35.43 |
Janis Kirsis | Condors | 5 | 5 | 4 | 36.12 |
Liam Allen | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 36.16 |
Kai Kumeno | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 36.67 |
Kevin Wu | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37.39 |
Kevin Kantar | Condors | 4 | 5 | 7 | 37.40 |
Andrew Stolarski | Condors | 5 | 8 | 8 | 37.65 |
Zachary Crowe | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 37.78 |
Justice Carrenard | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38.79 |
Eugene Shen | Unattached Condors | 9 | 6 | 3 | 39.24 |
Michael Dwyer | Condors | 9 | 5 | 4 | 39.25 |
Wynnum Sabile | Condors | 3 | 3 | 10 | 39.55 |
Sterling Shieh | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 40.08 |
Timothy Fagan | Condors | 4 | 4 | 12 | 40.20 |
Kai Yamamoto | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 5 | 41.05 |
Matthew Morena | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 41.18 |
Jonathan Wu | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 14 | 41.50 |
Jonathan Tretiak | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 41.60 |
Patrick Crimi | Condors | 3 | 5 | 16 | 41.64 |
Ryan O'connor | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 17 | 41.94 |
Christopher Egan | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 41.96 |
Nicholas Chiu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 42.16 |
Daniel Trincher | Condors | 8 | 4 | 6 | 42.16 |
Edward Park | Condors | 8 | 5 | 7 | 42.45 |
Mark Nikitine | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 42.57 |
Kerry Cassidy | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42.63 |
Giuseppe DiMaggio | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 7 | 1 | 9 | 43.01 |
Edwin Tablev | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 7 | 5 | 10 | 43.33 |
Michael Hyde | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 21 | 43.59 |
Michael Kantar | Condors | 7 | 4 | 11 | 43.65 |
Aidan McGovern | Condors | 3 | 7 | 22 | 43.68 |
Corey Sherman | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 23 | 43.73 |
Matthew Chang | Farmingdale Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 43.77 |
Miles Kim | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 13 | 43.97 |
Sam Kamdin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 14 | 44.04 |
Andrew Hyde | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 15 | 44.18 |
Eric Zhang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 16 | 44.44 |
Malik Saunders | Condors | 1 | 6 | 17 | 44.69 |
Nicholas Lionti | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 44.79 |
John DiMaggio | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 6 | 5 | 18 | 44.84 |
Frederic Rupnarain | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 25 | 44.85 |
Matthew Merone | Condors | 7 | 6 | 19 | 44.91 |
Jordan Viotto | Morris County Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 45.03 |
Thomas Blair | Morris County Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 45.44 |
Louis Lopez | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 45.58 |
Ryan Rufe | Team Suffolk | 7 | 7 | 21 | 45.74 |
Charles Hicks | Condors | 8 | 7 | 22 | 45.79 |
Michael Doboli | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 23 | 45.85 |
Timothy Rupnarain | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 28 | 45.87 |
Brian Anzalone | Team Suffolk | 9 | 7 | 24 | 45.92 |
Garald Yavorsky | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 2 | 5 | 29 | 46.07 |
Kevin Vileshin | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 3 | 2 | 30 | 46.48 |
Peter Prinzivalli | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 25 | 47.44 |
Johannes Ong | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 26 | 47.65 |
Aidan Fernandes | Condors | 6 | 1 | 27 | 47.93 |
Daniel Zahn | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 31 | 48.42 |
Luke Dwyer | Condors | 6 | 3 | 28 | 48.48 |
Roberto Groza | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 29 | 48.81 |
Justin Lu | Condors | 5 | 4 | 30 | 48.88 |
Max Portnoy | Condors | 2 | 8 | 32 | 48.97 |
Nicholas Martuccio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 49.74 |
Daniel Vileshin | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 5 | 5 | 32 | 49.99 |
Ryan Pompei | Condors | 2 | 3 | 33 | 50.33 |
Max Piutchouk | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 34 | 50.47 |
Nikita Kostin | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 5 | 1 | 35 | 50.59 |
John McCafferty | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 50.88 |
Jackson Kahn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 36 | 51.45 |
Matthew Zhao | Condors | 5 | 7 | 36 | 51.45 |
Daniel Rinaldi | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 51.72 |
Ryan Mark | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 39 | 51.78 |
Adam Belovsky | Condors | 5 | 6 | 40 | 51.93 |
Andrew Bates | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 41 | 51.98 |
Elias Getahoun | Morris County Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 52.07 |
Ethan Lin | Condors | 1 | 5 | 42 | 52.26 |
Kotaro Sugiyama | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 43 | 52.29 |
William Kwan | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 53.02 |
Aidan Greenfield | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 45 | 53.54 |
Yash More | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 46 | 53.79 |
Andrew Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 35 | 54.21 |
Stephen Chen | Condors | 5 | 2 | 47 | 54.59 |
Justin Hyacinthe (Nguyen) | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 48 | 55.19 |
Erik Eppinger | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 55.26 |
Ethan Mack-Jackson | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 49 | 56.07 |
Jack Iorio | Team Suffolk | 3 | 7 | 50 | 56.11 |
Julian Ong | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 51 | 56.21 |
Mario Aloe | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 37 | 56.41 |
Jeremy Park | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 52 | 56.87 |
Lucas Aquino-Grimaldi | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 53 | 57.13 |
Nicholas Falletta | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 54 | 58.01 |
Baldwin Chen | Condors | 1 | 1 | 38 | 59.86 |
Adam Ivatorov | Shorefront Ym-Ywha | 4 | 6 | 55 | 1:00.15 |
Jacob Friedman | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 56 | 1:00.95 |
Alok Agrawal | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:02.34 |
Pavel Kelley | Condors | 2 | 8 | 58 | 1:04.16 |
Ethan Gorinshteyn | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 59 | 1:04.51 |
Thomas Lee | Condors | 2 | 5 | 60 | 1:05.49 |
Russell Geller | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 61 | 1:06.39 |
Jack O'loughlin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 62 | 1:06.99 |