Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Quinn | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32.91 |
Breanna Folk | Fsc Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.55 |
Elise Kanegawa | Tri Valley | 2 | 4 | 2 | 33.55 |
Kathryn Moorby | Apex | 2 | 3 | 4 | 33.83 |
Kori Kraus | Apex | 2 | 7 | 5 | 33.93 |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33.99 |
Jillian Smaniotto | Apex | 2 | 8 | 7 | 34.43 |
Leah Carmichael | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34.47 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34.54 |
Amanda Skonezney | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 34.54 |
Nicole Pirrella | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 34.56 |
Kimberly McCaffrey | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 34.60 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 34.64 |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 34.67 |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 35.24 |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 16 | 35.61 |
Victoria Gillespie | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35.82 |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.15 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 36.50 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 37.08 |
Megan Garvey | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37.70 |
Kelly McCarthy | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 5 | 6 | 37.73 |
Kathryn Greskoff | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 1 | 7 | 38.19 |
Julie Bassford | Apex | 4 | 7 | 8 | 38.21 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 39.19 |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39.19 |
Katie Marrero | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 39.33 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39.65 |
Bria Solack | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 39.69 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 39.72 |
Jocelyn Belusko | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 15 | 39.97 |
Kristina Roop | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 16 | 40.10 |
Alison Didonato | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 2 | 17 | 40.56 |
Lindsay Matyas | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 40.74 |
Angela Stoehr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 19 | 41.30 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 41.45 |
Casey McCusker | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | 21 | 42.22 |
Kelsy McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 22 | 42.40 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 23 | 42.49 |
Julia England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 42.50 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 42.56 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 44.22 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 27 | 44.82 |
Victoria Bonisese | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 46.34 |
Meghan Holliday | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 29 | 48.24 |
Emily Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Elise Kanegawa | Tri Valley | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.24p |
Breanna Folk | Fsc Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33.78p |
Kathryn Moorby | Apex | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34.12p |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 34.16p |
Caroline Quinn | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34.22p |
Kori Kraus | Apex | 3 | 3 | 6 | 34.27p |
Nicole Pirrella | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 34.29p |
Jillian Smaniotto | Apex | 4 | 4 | 8 | 34.59p |
Kimberly McCaffrey | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 34.66p |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 34.75p |
Leah Carmichael | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 34.81p |
Rebecca Wilson | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 34.84p |
Amanda Skonezney | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34.85p |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 34.98p |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 35.34p |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 16 | 35.42p |
Courey Schaefer | Fsc Unattached | 5 | 7 | 17 | 35.45p |
Leslie Linn | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 35.48p |
Elizabeth Grey | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 19 | 35.56p |
Michelle Johnson | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 35.67p |
Kaitlyn Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 2 | 21 | 35.85p |
Erin McCourt | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 35.86p |
Bridgid Hennessy | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 1 | 23 | 36.07p |
Hayley Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 36.10p |
Jessica Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 25 | 36.13p |
Alyssa James | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 26 | 36.19p |
Michelle Towns | Serpents | 2 | 6 | 27 | 36.21p |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 36.48p |
Jenna Nowicke | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 29 | 36.51p |
Lauren Morrow | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 36.66p |
Mikelle Masciantonio | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 36.76p |
Melissa Loper | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 36.91p |
Courtney Johnson | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 36.99p |
Maria Mazzoni | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Christy Berger | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Kaytlyn Degenhart | Pottstown Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | NSp |