Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Zamalis | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40.20 |
Skylar Marks | Annapolis Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 42.62 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 43.08 |
Maximilian Becket | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 44.35 |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 44.80 |
Nicholas Caponi | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 45.49 |
Aaron Tate | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 46.64 |
Andrew Grofe | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47.56 |
Joseph Feffer | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47.62 |
Jacob Paiste | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.38 |
Brendon Schrantz | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 48.65 |
Jonathan Mata | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.72 |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 5 | 6 | 48.95 |
Trevor Brinton | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 49.23 |
Keir Uhlin | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.95 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 51.55 |
Joseph Oster | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 51.70 |
Brendon Donnelly | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 51.91 |
Nicholas Feffer | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2 | 52.02 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.92 |
John Waite | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 53.28 |
Randal Stephens | Gaac | 3 | 6 | 3 | 53.75 |
Matthew Marakowski | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 55.30 |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 55.43 |
Jose Avila | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 58.19 |
Douglas Grisbaum | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 7 | 6 | 58.55 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 58.75 |
Alex Howard | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 58.82 |
Cade Uhlin | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 59.83 |
Thomas Powell | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 59.89 |
Connor DiLeo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.77 |
Daniel Sies | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:08.03 |
Paul Marakowski | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Mark Pino | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
John Gregory | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Twomey | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
william dunne | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Stefan Bay | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS |