Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timmer Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 6 | 1 | 36.25 |
Blake Wheeler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 36.63 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 5 | 3 | 36.93 |
Benjamin Vanderweide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 38.06 |
Stephan Cress | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 7 | 5 | 38.19 |
Tabahn Afrik | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 38.53 |
Benjamin Hoffmeister | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 8 | 7 | 38.87 |
Spencer Panse | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 39.08 |
Ben Woldyk | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 40.10 |
Jared Leestma | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 8 | 40.10 |
Alec Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40.72 |
Micheal Marsh | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 41.15 | |
Jacob Newberger | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 5 | 1 | 41.23 |
Curtis Berens | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 41.26 |
noah faloona | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 4 | 41.28 |
Hunter Zwiers | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 5 | 43.19 |
Spencer Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.20 |
Nicholas Rowland | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 43.97 |
Takao Maeda | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 44.13 |
Luke Faloona | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 7 | 45.18 |
Benjamin Thomas | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 45.23 | |
Drew Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 45.35 |
Peter Pelon | Ionia Tritons Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 45.81 |
Miles Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 46.17 |
Jacob Zalinski | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 46.73 |
Nikolajs Pone | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 46.77 |
Trevor Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 4 | 46.78 |
Nathan Maher | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46.94 |
Chase Ledsworth | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 49.14 |
Philip DeJonge | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 1 | 50.87 |
Cole Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.37 |
Matthew Anderson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.04 |
Camden Misiewicz | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 56.40 | |
Christopher Schau | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 4 | 56.44 |
Benjamin Jonker | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.59 |
Niels Lashbrook | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.96 |
Hunter Converse | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.20 |
Nathan Randle | North Oakland Waves Ymca | 2 | 3 | DQ |