Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35.39 |
Janel Llewellyn | Pocono Family YMCA | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36.32 |
Olivia Savino | Pottstown | 7 | 5 | 2 | 36.39 |
Emily Wolbert | Pocono Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36.57 |
Emily Glinecke | Pottstown | 6 | 3 | 2 | 36.97 |
Ricki Hodges | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 37.68 |
Shayne Cerebe | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 4 | 37.75 |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38.00 |
Nicole Abraham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38.09 |
Meaghan Dwyer | Pocono Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 38.34 |
Stella Schamberger | Burlington Co. College Barons | 6 | 4 | 8 | 38.50 |
Shannon McKernan | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 9 | 38.54 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 10 | 39.45 |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 5 | 11 | 39.46 |
Sarah Byrne | Unattached MAC | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.59 |
Beatrix Lu | Serpents | 5 | 1 | 12 | 39.89 |
Autumn Shaffer | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 13 | 40.27 |
Julia Rockett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 40.39 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.97 |
Taylor Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 41.44 |
Paige Wrigley | Pottstown | 4 | 1 | 3 | 41.46 |
Irene Gendelman | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42.16 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 4 | 6 | 5 | 43.21 |
Noel Mark | Unattached MAC | 4 | 2 | 6 | 44.17 |
Nura Gouda | Unattached MAC | 4 | 5 | 7 | 44.21 |
Courtney Paulus | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44.97 |
Elizabeth Ansel | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 45.10 |
Jocelyn Seidt | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 45.24 |
Zoe Olm | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 11 | 46.19 |
Madeline Neville | Pocono Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 46.50 |
Sarah Cohen | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 12 | 47.52 |
Carly Calhoun | Burlington Co. College Barons | 5 | 5 | 1 | 48.13 |
Madison Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 48.20 |
Carlie Abraham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 48.75 |
Badia Weeks | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 49.03 |
Margaret Elgin | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 49.55 |
Araceli Dunn | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 49.63 |
Hannah Moser | Pottstown | 2 | 2 | 14 | 50.07 |
Olivia Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 50.34 |
Erin Kessler | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 50.37 |
Brianna Lally | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 1 | 7 | 50.54 |
Cherokee Pindle | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 15 | 51.94 |
Caitriona Andress | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 6 | 8 | 52.23 |
Megan Dougherty | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 53.36 |
Christa Dowds | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 16 | 54.05 |
Jacqueline DeRusso | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 10 | 54.21 |
Malayna Valentine | Serpents | 3 | 2 | 11 | 54.50 |
Christina Tsiobikas | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 17 | 55.06 |
Kaia Taylor | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 12 | 55.58 |
Valeria Alva | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56.29 |
Lauren Fuhrmeister | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 13 | 58.15 |
Sofia Reisinger | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.86 |
Shane Penney | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.48 |
Michaela Vincenti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Olivia Felix | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Cook | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hannah Tepper | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Erin Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Shiekia Brown | Serpents | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Sara Neidert | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Laurel Fink | Pottstown | 2 | 1 | NS |