Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Brooks IV | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 29.72 |
kyle maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.95 |
Joseph Puglessi | Rapids Area Ymca | 4 | 7 | 3 | 30.71 |
Nehemiah Mork | Barracuda | 4 | 3 | 4 | 30.72 |
daniel haid | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31.04 |
Benjamin Maddux | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 6 | 31.58 |
Spencer Panse | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 32.00 |
Sean Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 10 | 8 | 32.07 |
Aaron Apol | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 33.19 |
Jacob Newberger | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 1 | 33.35 |
Nicholas Rowland | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 10 | 33.69 |
Jack Warden | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.58 |
Blaine Warmbein | St. Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1 | 34.76 |
Kevin Mills | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 34.97 |
Thomas Rachman | Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 35.62 |
Nicholas Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 36.12 |
Benjamin Thomas | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 4 | 36.59 |
Nathan Isley | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 9 | 3 | 36.60 |
Braden Wiener | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 36.62 |
Andrew MacGregor | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 36.63 |
Evan Corcorran | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.72 |
Alexander Nadeau | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 5 | 37.44 |
Solomon Norman | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.44 |
Seth Fagen | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 37.90 |
Drew Pedersen | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 39.50 |
Cameron Sackett | Dewitt Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.73 |
Trevor Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 39.84 |
Ryan Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 40.26 |
Karsen Diepholz | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 1 | 8 | 40.53 |
Ryan Abbott | Unattached | 3 | 10 | 9 | 41.29 |
Theodore Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.39 |
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 41.39 |
Scott Maurer | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 41.43 |
Christopher Steers | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 2 | 41.50 |
Nikolajs Pone | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 41.68 |
Dakota Weinman | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 3 | 41.76 |
Ben Puglessi | Rapids Area Ymca | 3 | 10 | 4 | 42.25 |
Nicholas Brandstadt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 42.80 |
Aaron Doman | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 42.96 |
Jonathan Bloedow | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 43.25 |
Christopher Doman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44.67 |
Ben Brandstadt | Barracuda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 46.19 |
Ian Miskelley | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 47.43 |
Christian Bart | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 48.30 |
Jeremy Cooper | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 2 | 9 | 8 | 48.32 |
Michael Kukla | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 9 | 7 | 49.13 |
Matthew Levitt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 51.97 |
Christopher Schau | Rapids Area Ymca | 2 | 10 | 3 | 54.11 |
Trent Magers | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 9 | 4 | 54.20 |
Matthew Anderson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 55.59 |
Jacob Mosley | Tiger Sharks Swim Team Of Detr | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.39 |
Noah Hazen | Barracuda | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zachary Hoiles | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ |