Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Giannella | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31.78 |
Max Goodman | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32.35 |
John Truax | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32.36 |
Nicholas Luca | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33.20 |
Ronald Feinberg | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 33.32 |
Justice Bennett | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34.53 |
Joseph O'Brien | Baldwin Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34.61 |
Matthew Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34.88 |
Kyle Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 4 | 34.88 |
Michael Paul | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35.03 |
David Mercner | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 8 | 7 | 35.50 |
Christopher Fleming | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 8 | 35.70 |
Liam Pitt | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 9 | 36.13 |
Thomas Powell | Jennersville YMCA | 7 | 8 | 10 | 36.85 |
Nicholas Buentello | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.87 |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 37.11 |
Jack Pettit | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 37.30 |
Anthony DiBiaggio | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37.75 |
Ryan Wetzel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 2 | 37.97 |
Matthew Erfle | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 38.05 |
Hunter Peck | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38.11 |
Jake McFate | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | 6 | 38.39 |
Patrick Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 38.41 |
Enzo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38.47 |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 38.52 |
Daniel Silbergeld | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 38.54 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 38.57 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 38.67 |
Elliot McDevitt | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 38.77 |
Ethan Graper | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 39.17 |
Frederick Waldbuesser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 5 | 39.62 |
Michael Kalika | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 39.94 |
James Hakowski | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 40.22 |
Chris Erfle | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40.25 |
Caleb O'Brien | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 40.30 |
John Rozploch | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 40.59 |
William Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.72 |
Andrew Brown | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 40.90 |
Justin Gotzis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 41.29 |
Connor Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 41.43 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 9 | 41.45 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 41.78 |
Neil Jakhete | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 17 | 41.82 |
Kyle Addis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 41.83 |
Solomon Abrahamson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 42.02 |
Daryn Huang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 20 | 42.70 |
James Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 43.11 |
Daniel Han | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 43.12 |
Will McGill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 22 | 43.47 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.66 |
Eric Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 43.82 |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 4 | 44.03 |
Patrick Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 44.15 |
John Connors | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 23 | 44.42 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 44.44 |
Andrew Chow | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 25 | 44.63 |
Joseph Triolo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 44.91 |
Daniel Link | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 45.31 |
Richard O'flynn | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 45.58 |
James Bruno | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 46.40 |
Christopher Duranti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 46.45 |
John Higson | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 46.62 |
David Abrahams | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 47.47 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 27 | 48.00 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 48.01 |
Yamen Alimam | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 48.03 |
Ethan Cai | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 48.22 |
Grant Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.62 |
Ryan Padien | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 15 | 50.15 |
Lucien Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 16 | 50.27 |
Daniel Kinkade | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 17 | 51.46 |
Will Redden | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 18 | 52.74 |
Andrew Hickey | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 19 | 53.60 |
Eric Vinokur | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 54.24 |
Graham Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 54.77 |
Andrew Harman | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Starr | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jared DeLuccia | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Henry May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Dean Maola | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Henry Shankweiler | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Donald Taziole | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Grant Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Brandbergh | Unattached-Spir | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Bradley Wroten | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brandon Holdan | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Henry Borska | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS |