Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joel Williams | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32.61 |
Derek He | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 33.02 |
Jack Hughes | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 33.45 |
Tyler McDonald | Morris County Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33.59 |
Alec Lawless | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33.65 |
Carson Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.17 |
Shane Stauffer | Unattached - Brown | 1 | 8 | 1 | 34.39 |
Dennis Vinokurov | Orca Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 34.40 |
William Groves | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34.67 |
Justin Heimes | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35.03 |
Robert Rieger | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 35.31 |
Gregory Milnes | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 35.31 |
Zachary Alderfer | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 36.28 |
Daniel Jablonski | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 36.54 | |
Troy Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 36.56 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.61 |
Grayden Hogan | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36.82 |
Matthew Styczen | Nazareth YMCA Blue Fins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36.83 |
Giacomo Fidanza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 37.77 |
Jacob Dino | Morris County Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 38.13 |
Harison Stevens | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 38.13 |
Jack Heffelfinger | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 38.49 |
Omar Mohamed | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 38.73 |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 38.88 |
Yousef Ismail | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 39.56 |
Trevor Cairns | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 39.82 |
Chad Apostolico | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 41.75 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 7 | 42.57 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 9 | 42.90 |
Hunter Smith | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 43.03 |
Vladimir Puskovitch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 43.14 |
Philip Stevens | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44.40 |
Luke Rider | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 45.16 |
Kyle Kovalenko | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 45.17 |
Benjamin Stromski | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 52.15 |
Jacob Albert | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 56.63 |
Andrew Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 57.28 |
Grant Bordner | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Sean Lyman | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Joshua Noel | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ |