Men's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Woodside | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 10 | 49.24 |
Justin Hoang | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 49.42 |
Nikolaj Folmer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 50.00 |
Nicholas Andrianto | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 5 | 17 | 50.43 |
James Haney | Pleasantville Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 1 | 50.63 |
Evan Falk | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 18 | 50.81 |
Joseph Tang | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 5 | 12 | 50.82 |
Elliot Ginzburg | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 51.32 |
Wade Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 1 | 13 | 51.38 |
Ryan Anderson | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 51.47 |
Ryan Hiebler | Bel Air Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 51.62 |
Charles Seiverd | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 2 | 51.91 |
Matin Nikparvar | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 52.27 |
Gabriel Riches | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 15 | 52.95 |
Benjamin Brown | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 53.04 |
Nathan Joyce | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 1 | 21 | 53.75 |
Maxwell Schuster | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 54.47 |
Cole Sexton | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 23 | 54.58 |
Quincy Smalls | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 4 | 1 | 24 | 54.95 |
Elijah Kraybill | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 55.13 |
Ronan Egal | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 7 | 1 | 55.18 |
Greyson Maichle | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 55.31 |
Benjamin Ellenbecker | Bel Air Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 55.46 |
Gerard Traynor | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 55.50 |
Jack Fitzpatrick | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 55.56 |
Nicholas Matyas | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 27 | 55.72 |
Nicholas Bianchi | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 56.24 |
Brian Coyle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 18 | 56.46 |
Alexander Lee | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 56.48 |
Nathan Houck | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 19 | 56.57 |
Sridhar Shenoy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 56.73 |
Cole Stackhouse | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 7 | 20 | 57.29 |
Thomas Tran | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 30 | 57.30 |
Matthew Eichen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 58.15 |
Nate Morda | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 21 | 59.18 |
Joshua Epps | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.97 |
Damian Sexton | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.18 |
John Maccarella | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.86 |
Brian Lawson | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.26 |
Travis Schreiber | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.27 |
Ayden James | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.17 |
Cameron Decker | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.35 |
Derek Kaiser | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.96 |
Marko Vucetic | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.25 |
Alexander Clement | Bel Air Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.58 |
Brian Cotter | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.11 |
Liam Phang | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.71 |
John Connelly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.02 |
William Begley | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.20 |
John Hladun | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Vinson Zheng | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Bell | Eht Seahawks | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Maxwell Sewell | Dover YMCA | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Byrd | Western YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Reitzel | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Myles Smalls | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Timmy Tyler | Western YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Bennett Solomon | Bel Air Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Owen Faupel | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Indigo Acosta | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Sheahen | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
William Murray | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Noah Gentile | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Conor Loynds | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Vlad Laryoshyn | Bel Air Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Ayoub Azegzaou | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Hill | Bel Air Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ethan Penney | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Armstrong | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Alexander Gulea | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Thomas Stankus | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Brock Rambo | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Ruyle | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kayden Thomas | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Aden Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 8 | NS | |
John Higson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Ethan Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
C. Barkauskas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Bram Schork | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Davis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Luis Cedeno | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
Gideon Powell | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Puckett | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS |