Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Granite Huang | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.15 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37.20 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.61 |
Gabe Casiello | Central Mass Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38.21 |
David Hendricks-Walsh | Condors | 4 | 3 | 5 | 39.39 |
Christopher Batson | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 39.49 |
Raymond McGorry | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 6 | 39.49 |
Adam McNALLY | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39.52 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 39.71 |
Robert Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 40.06 |
Andrew Katz | Condors | 3 | 6 | 11 | 40.79 |
Davide Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 41.11 |
Chris Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 41.33 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 41.52 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41.63 |
Corey Lomas | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 42.23 |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 42.23 |
Billy Pappas | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 5 | 3 | 42.42 |
Ben Knott | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 43.66 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 1 | 4 | 43.97 |
Jack Dolan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 6 | 5 | 44.09 |
Hunter Chiasson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 44.18 |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 45.06 |
Jimmy Bernardo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 45.19 |
Ryan Gois | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 8 | 45.79 |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 9 | 45.91 |
Eric Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 46.55 |
Patrick O'Neal | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 10 | 46.85 |
Sam Parish | Condors | 2 | 5 | 19 | 46.93 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 47.01 |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 47.22 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 47.26 |
Lukas Weiand | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 12 | 47.37 |
Gianluca Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 47.53 |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 47.69 |
Colin Kamphuis | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 48.00 |
Colby Emanouil | Patriot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 48.27 |
James Tabur | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 16 | 50.14 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 3 | 17 | 50.18 |
Christopher Covello | Central Mass Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 23 | 50.23 |
Attila Papp | Condors | 1 | 6 | 24 | 51.90 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 52.26 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 52.35 |
David Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 20 | 52.53 |
Kolton Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 52.56 |
Cameron Crowell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 22 | 52.60 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 52.63 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 24 | 53.06 |
Gregory Van Tongeren | Condors | 6 | 6 | 25 | 53.44 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 53.82 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Pittsfield YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 54.50 |
Jason Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 55.20 |
Shawn Coveello | Central Mass Cyclones | 6 | 4 | 29 | 55.94 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 2 | 30 | 56.17 |
Josh Cotter | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 4 | 2 | 31 | 56.58 |
Adam Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 58.46 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 33 | 59.19 |
John Allen | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:05.23 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:05.37 |
Andrew Farucci | Condors | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:07.17 |
Douglas Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:10.68 |
Thomas Tabur | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:26.67 |
Reid Boutin | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:26.88 |
Thomas Iannalfo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Casney | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Nick Haney | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Mark Tracy | Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Charlie Van Tongeren | Condors | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Robert Baker | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Brian Dalencourt | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ |