Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ethan Hinz | Unattached MA | 5 | 8 | 1 | 32.80 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 2 | 34.64 |
Lucas Tate | Central York Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 34.66 |
Samuel Lutter | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34.76 |
Michael Scarpitta | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 34.94 |
Zachary Kohm | Unattached MA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 35.23 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 35.27 |
Matthew Peters | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 35.86 |
Micah Leaman | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 36.26 |
Griffin Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 10 | 36.39 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 36.66 |
Jacob Santos | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 36.94 |
Brent Forry | Central York Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36.98 |
Francis Chalissery | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 37.97 |
Patrick Clarke | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 38.19 |
Phillip Gao | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.31 |
Jorge Cervantes-Rodriguez | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 38.44 |
Cody Beck | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 38.47 |
Evan Hebel | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 18 | 38.77 |
Brenden Stuhltrager | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 39.56 |
Roanoke Shirk | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 39.72 |
Joshua Cunningham | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 39.92 |
Amir Cooper II | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 40.02 |
Matthew Thomas | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 40.62 |
Samuel Kohm | Unattached MA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 40.85 |
Liam Rodgers | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 41.04 |
Christopher Poon | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 41.64 |
Quinn Buck | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 41.75 |
Jonathan Staniszewski | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 3 | 22 | 41.87 |
George Pappas | Phoneixville YMCA | 3 | 7 | 23 | 42.41 |
Alex Bullard | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 42.74 |
Joseph Hong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 42.83 |
Wilfred Naraga | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 43.12 |
Mason Dillon | Sea Lion Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 43.23 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 44.03 |
John Devaney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 44.65 |
Spencer Thorne | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45.70 |
Ethan Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 45.81 |
Rodney Schaffer | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 46.76 |
Ethan McQuade | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 46.82 |
Benjamin Hagan | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 30 | 47.59 |
Jd Zellers | Marauder Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 48.11 |
Raymond Welgosh | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 48.42 |
Jayden Seymour | Unattached MA | 4 | 2 | 32 | 49.13 |
Kaan Yilmaz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 33 | 49.61 |
Samuel Kazak | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 34 | 49.97 |
Dhruv Pant | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 1 | 35 | 50.45 |
Dylan McQuade | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 50.46 |
Hugh Shields | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 50.79 |
Aden Solomon | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 51.11 |
Maxwell Serota | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 36 | 51.83 |
Boris Kohler | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 52.26 |
Walker McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 52.34 |
Jordan Mandelbaum | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 53.08 |
Josh Steinfeld | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 38 | 54.02 |
Gary Sanderson | Marauder Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.04 |
Alexander Rice | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.68 |
Cameron Wallace | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Inacio | Sea Lion Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Daniel Saligman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Paul Brosky | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ethan Cohen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Joshua Epps | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ |