Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Janik Wing | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30.08 |
Cole Whitsett | Suburban Seahawks Club-MA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31.22 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32.99 |
John Perucki | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33.35 |
Matthew Bonnell | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33.96 |
Andrew Armbruster | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 34.27 |
Francesco D'avella | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 34.93 |
Dyaus Rai | Unattached MA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 34.93 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 34.98 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35.10 |
Griffin Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 35.50 |
Kevin Oliver | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35.62 |
Nathan Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 4 | 1 | 3 | 35.90 |
Sean Lyman | Unattached MA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36.03 |
John Christian | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36.52 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 36.98 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 37.20 |
Nicholas Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 5 | 6 | 37.43 |
Juan Hernandez | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37.68 |
Kristian Stanczewski | Unattached MA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 38.46 |
Fulvio D'avella | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 3 | 38.49 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 39.37 |
Stephen Graver | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 39.44 |
Kyle Stressman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 39.63 |
Wilfred Naraga | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 39.72 |
Alex Hain | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40.65 |
Jacob Replogle | Unattached MA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 42.44 |
Griffin Young | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 5 | 42.58 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 42.84 |
Aidan Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 45.11 |
Justin Oliver | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 45.28 |
Benjamin Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.04 |
Raymond Welgosh | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 46.28 |
Mason Dillon | Sea Lion Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 47.11 |
Logan Smith | Sea Lion Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48.45 |
Alexander Hamill | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49.62 |
Andrew Layne | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 50.80 |
Ryan Taynton | Easton Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 51.63 |
Theodore-WP Ryan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Mark Williams | Pocono Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Inacio | Sea Lion Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Soroka | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Siddarth Srinivasan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | NS |