Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Furcon | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 13 | 3 | 1 | 22.94 |
Olivier Nguyen | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 13 | 6 | 2 | 23.12 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 12 | 4 | 3 | 23.13 |
Zachary Maher | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 4 | 23.34 |
Cody Preston | Jennersville YMCA | 10 | 3 | 5 | 23.60 |
Matthew Magorry | Jennersville YMCA | 13 | 1 | 6 | 23.64 |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 7 | 23.82 |
Aaron Tupper | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 23.92 |
Thomas Powell | Jennersville YMCA | 11 | 4 | 8 | 24.12 |
Gustavo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 9 | 24.25 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 1 | 24.29 |
Daniel Brown | Westtown Aquatics Program | 12 | 6 | 10 | 24.49 |
Ryan Maher | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 2 | 24.56 |
Brennan Smith | Westtown Aquatics Program | 12 | 3 | 11 | 24.68 |
Matthew Oleykowski | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 12 | 24.69 |
Macen Meanix | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 13 | 24.81 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24.82 |
Samuel Bair | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 24.91 |
Todd Lavish | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24.92 |
Alexander Mitchell | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24.96 |
Liam Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 5 | 15 | 24.98 |
Justin McLellan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 8 | 5 | 16 | 25.09 |
Joshua Hayward | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 16 | 25.09 |
Logan Garcia | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 18 | 25.13 |
Andrew Brown | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25.41 |
Thomas Boerger | Radnor Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25.60 |
Mikael Axelsson | Jennersville YMCA | 9 | 5 | 19 | 25.71 |
Taylor Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25.75 |
Dennis Ricci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 9 | 1 | 20 | 25.97 |
John Perucki | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26.15 |
Chase Bennett | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26.19 |
Benjamin Doyle | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26.21 |
Travis Bender | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 5 | 21 | 26.23 |
Ben Wesley | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 1 | 26.26 |
Wyatt Urbine | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26.27 |
Sam Wesley | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26.40 |
Cameron Marion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26.44 |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 22 | 26.60 |
John Christian | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26.66 |
Connor Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26.75 |
Matt DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26.77 |
Robert Esslinger | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26.80 |
Enzo Vaselli | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27.03 |
Weston Brousseau | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 27.26 |
Cory Laing | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27.27 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27.27 |
Aj Avagliano | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27.30 |
Jaimeson Bair | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 27.39 |
Jackson Hussin | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27.42 |
Ethan Moore | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27.46 |
Giacomo Fidanza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27.72 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 27.73 |
Jb Peterson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 27.78 |
Sean Wolstenholme | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.37 |
Shea Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 3 | 28.37 |
Kyle Puchalla | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.46 |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 28.54 |
Kyler Lewis | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28.55 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28.67 |
James Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28.75 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28.92 |
William Schweikert | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28.93 |
Ethan Vannoy | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 28.97 |
George Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28.98 |
Zachary Anderson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 8 | 29.01 |
Justin Monaghan | Twin Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29.17 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 29.45 |
Shehab Ahmed | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 29.69 |
Gary Wang | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29.81 |
Ryan Harth | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 29.90 |
Brandon Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29.94 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30.04 |
Griffin Young | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 12 | 30.07 |
Bradley Wroten | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 30.10 |
Cason Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30.21 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30.21 |
Thomas Kent | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30.29 |
Matthew Sawicki | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 30.74 |
Patrick Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30.88 |
Drew Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 30.97 |
Brandon Decker | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.03 |
Jeremy Pierce | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31.14 |
Christopher Hellgoth | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 31.30 |
Nicholas Lutcavage | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 31.39 |
Brandon Burke | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31.43 |
Aidan McIlroy | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 32.20 |
Christopher Yanak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 32.25 |
Aiden Carroll | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 32.32 |
Seth Turner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 32.47 |
Jacob Vannoy | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 32.48 |
Paul Florio | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 32.81 |
Dhruv Pant | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 1 | 10 | 33.11 |
Evan Sun | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 33.42 |
Graham Dileo | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 33.42 |
Grant McKnight | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33.45 |
Jakob Toth | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33.46 |
Adam Utecht | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 33.92 |
Etienne Arnoult | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 12 | 34.46 |
Evan Janak | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.24 |
Dean Harris | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 35.33 |