Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Gilsenan | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.91 |
Luca Pusateri-Gissendaner | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 33.51 |
Nicholas Glenn | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.00 |
Connor Chen | The Olympic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 35.14 |
Justin Wong | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 35.32 |
Isaiah Williams | San Domenico Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 35.78 |
Matthew Larsen | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 37.84 |
William Flint | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 1 | 10 | 1 | 37.84 |
Jonathan Locala | The Olympic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 39.18 |
Ryan Williams | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 39.22 |
Jaden Lee | The Olympic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 39.99 |
Spencer Hao | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 40.14 |
Clayton Ly | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40.48 |
Anthony Krieter | The Olympic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 40.57 |
Finn Aune | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 41.03 |
Carson McClintick | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 2 | 3 | 10 | 41.17 |
Summit Schreck | Marin Pirates | 2 | 8 | 11 | 41.26 |
Andrew Francis | Marin Pirates | 1 | 6 | 1 | 41.35 |
Thomas Loza | St. Helena Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 41.66 |
Robert Heilemann | San Domenico Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 42.36 |
Joseph Brawdy | St. Helena Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 42.80 |
Brandon Wong | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 43.38 |
Cameron Lee | The Olympic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 44.11 |
Daniel Toy | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 44.68 |
Kevin Huey | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 44.71 |
Connor Stauffer | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 6 | 44.71 |
Stuart Howard | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 44.94 |
Llachlan Roberts | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 45.63 |
Arnold Caberto | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 46.46 |
Thomas Ryan | The Olympic Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 46.65 |
Daniel Feldman | Foothill Aqua Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.87 |
Cole Stanford | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 47.03 |
Anton Levin | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 47.47 |
Morgan Williams | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 47.80 |
Mateo Roldan | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 3 | 8 | 11 | 48.20 |
Oliver Loza | St. Helena Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.45 |
Calixte Midon-Azzis | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 49.50 |
Colin Francis | Marin Pirates | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49.93 |
Ashkon Namdar | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 50.06 |
Pavel Karabelov | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 50.52 |
Raphael Cueva | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 50.67 |
Jeremiah Kellison | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 50.79 |
Alessandro Izzi | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 51.89 |
Lachlan Maclaren | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 52.18 |
Owen Pritchard | Marin Pirates | 1 | 4 | 5 | 52.36 |
Johnson Lei | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 52.38 |
Dante Wong | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 52.67 |
Logan Williams | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 2 | 52.71 |
Jack Larsen | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 53.19 |
Viktor Tapia | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.59 |
Cameron Hellar | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 53.71 |
Chase Bent | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 54.54 |
Lucas Padowan | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.05 |
John McNamara | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 56.04 |
Jonty Loza | St. Helena Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 56.46 |
Grayson Roberts | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 56.90 |
Soren Jessen | Lucas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 57.80 |
Mason Williams | San Francisco Seals Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.95 |
William Walter | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.40 |
Isaiah Mitchell | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.05 |
Bradley Hutchings | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:04.71 |
Isaac Soto-Galeana | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.04 |
Sterling Schwarz | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.43 |
Dane Hansen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.47 |
Kai Owen | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.49 |
Levi Mehl | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.91 |
Andrick Espinosa | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.04 |
Henry Forestell | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Teodor Shamah | San Domenico Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Joshua Williams | Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Griffin Cooper | Unattached | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ethan Babel | The Olympic Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Noah Babel | The Olympic Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Dylan Fong | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Eric Ho | Ymca Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ |