Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Dyrkacz | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35.23 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39.40 |
Matthew Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 39.55 |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 40.48 |
Matthew Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 41.00 |
Reece Liang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 41.26 |
Joseph Zello | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 41.87 |
Paul Casey | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42.11 |
Nicholas Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 43.00 |
Ian Joyce | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 43.14 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 43.22 |
Bryan Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 43.61 |
Joseph Chandler | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 43.64 |
Joseph Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 44.24 |
Christopher Peters | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 3 | 5 | 44.31 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 6 | 11 | 44.41 |
Dan Ganz | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 44.96 |
Zachary Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 45.27 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 13 | 45.61 |
Max Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 14 | 46.48 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 46.65 |
Padraig Murphy | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 46.66 |
Michael Jasinski | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 47.24 |
Leo Wright | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 47.39 |
Garrett McHugh | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 47.49 |
Joseph Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 6 | 10 | 47.86 |
Corey Wilga | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 48.05 |
Jeffrey Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 48.45 |
Joseph Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.60 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 48.60 |
James Grippo | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 49.05 |
Adrien Hosking | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 1 | 2 | 49.67 |
Elliot Weiss | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 49.75 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 50.73 |
Max Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 50.90 |
Robert Menck IV | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 4 | 17 | 50.97 |
Craig Kost | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 16 | 52.38 |
Chandler Mitchell-Love | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 3 | 17 | 52.42 |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 52.45 |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 52.76 |
Steven Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 54.38 |
Massimiliano Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 54.48 |
Reed Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 54.84 |
Matthew Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.18 |
Adam Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 56.77 |
Dylan Demers | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 58.18 |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.77 |
Alessandro Savenije | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.21 |
Matthew Bongiolatti | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
John Punger | Ksc Valley Gators | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Matt Meier | Simon's Rock-So Berkshire YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Jaimie Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Chen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |