Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audrey Orange | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.60 |
Sophia Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 24.72 |
Kenedy Thaman | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.73 |
Jennifer Yu | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24.78 |
Logan Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 24.84 |
Jenny Scott | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24.94 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 24.96 |
Alexandra Walters | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.17 |
Sophie Newell | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.33 |
Aria Bernal | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25.39 |
Haley Schmitt | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 25.45 |
Madyson Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25.57 |
Renata Saenz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25.89 |
Jessica Steele | TeamFINS | 2 | 2 | 13 | 25.91 |
Olivia Howard | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 25.92 |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 26.02 |
Bridget Hibbler | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 26.09 |
Lauren Gray | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 26.10 |
peyton roemer | South Shore Sails | 12 | 6 | 17 | 26.21 |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 18 | 26.22 |
Kaylee Smith | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26.29 |
Noelle Marsh | UnAtt - Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 26.29 |
Claudia Kuck | Energy Core Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 26.31 |
Isabella Smith | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 26.49 |
Raegen Follis | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 26.49 |
Caitlin Whiteside | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 26.51 |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 8 | 22 | 26.56 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 23 | 26.58 |
Leila El Masri | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 26.60 |
Lillian Metts | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 26.61 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26.65 |
Kalissa Niles | Energy Core Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26.75 |
Elizabeth Goode | South Shore Sails | 2 | 8 | 26 | 26.92 |
Margaret Vincent | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 27 | 26.96 |
Grace Ferguson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 27.03 |
Fendley Russell | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 27.05 |
Heather Matthews | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 30 | 27.11 |
Frederica Kizek | Power for Life | 12 | 3 | 31 | 27.16 |
Erin Silva | Energy Core Swimming | 8 | 3 | 32 | 27.23 |
Delaney Newsome | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 27.39 |
Grace Burgess | South Shore Sails | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27.40 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 34 | 27.51 |
Haley Nelson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 10 | 6 | 35 | 27.58 |
Jadyn Trahan | Unattached Peak | 2 | 3 | 36 | 27.62 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 2 | 37 | 27.71 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27.82 |
Keisy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 1 | 38 | 27.88 |
Isabel Evans | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 38 | 27.88 |
Anabelle Conde | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 40 | 27.99 |
catherine dominick | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 41 | 28.00 |
Alexis Robichaux | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 42 | 28.01 |
Gillian Richardson | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 43 | 28.04 |
Mallory Hull | South Shore Sails | 8 | 1 | 44 | 28.11 |
Hanadi Amin | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 45 | 28.19 |
McKamie Quine | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 46 | 28.26 |
Abigail Partridge | Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 47 | 28.28 |
Iona Stevenson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 11 | 6 | 48 | 28.29 |
Maria Machicao | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 49 | 28.36 |
Olivia Lane | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 50 | 28.42 |
Alondra Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 5 | 51 | 28.52 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 4 | 52 | 28.56 |
Julia Meyer | South Shore Sails | 9 | 3 | 53 | 28.64 |
Peyton Pivec | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 54 | 28.70 |
Sarah Althoff | TeamFINS | 9 | 7 | 54 | 28.70 |
Allison Surles | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 56 | 28.84 |
Gabriela Walter | Katy Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 57 | 29.02 |
Jimena Supiciche | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 5 | 58 | 29.38 |
Hannah Zwerneman | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 59 | 29.41 |
Emelia Buckalew | Energy Core Swimming | 10 | 2 | 60 | 29.44 |
Claire Bryan | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 61 | 30.53 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 7 | 62 | 32.95 |
Grace Wey | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Angela Duplantis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Galilea Deras | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 12 | 4 | NS | |
Rachel Marsh | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Hazel Sinclair | Energy Core Swimming | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Finley Quinn | Power for Life | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Bethany Petersen | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Allison Wieland | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Morgen Reyna | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lynden Massey | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Erykah Pedro | Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Mackenzie Parsons | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Hannah Kral | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Julia Gelber | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Fernanda Gamez | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Montie Roddy | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Lillian Galvan | TeamFINS | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Isabella Boone | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | NS |