Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Nardozzi | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.18 |
Kimberly Cottrell | Sun Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 31.22 |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.23 |
Christine Forkois | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 33.96 |
Lauren Connolly | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 9 | 3 | 34.28 |
Pat Sargeant | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 7 | 2 | 35.35 |
Erin McKenzie | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.37 |
Stephanie Wood | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 35.51 |
Jill Johnson | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 6 | 1 | 35.72 |
Anya Norman | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 2 | 1 | 35.76 |
Sarah Swoch | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 35.99 |
Kelly Spivey | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 10 | 2 | 36.02 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 5 | 3 | 36.36 |
Adrienne Forkois | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 2 | 37.71 |
Patrice Hirr | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 37.97 |
Cory Meyers | Amberjax Masters | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38.19 |
Amy King | Cuda Masters | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.19 |
Christine Swanson | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 8 | 4 | 38.46 |
Gloria Scheer | Cuda Masters | 4 | 10 | 4 | 38.78 |
Jeannie Mitchell | Lake Lytal Masters | 3 | 7 | 1 | 39.56 |
Kimberly Terpak | Swim Florida Masters | 4 | 9 | 3 | 39.80 |
Kathleen Fitzgerald | Masters of Orlando | 2 | 8 | 5 | 41.34 |
Diane Williams | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 41.76 |
Sarah Tyler | Sierra Nevarda Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 41.80 |
Lisa Sinclair | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 1 | 42.07 |
Nicole Rostron | Arizona Masters | 3 | 10 | 2 | 42.69 |
Nancy Kranpitz | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 43.24 |
Karen Ness | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.30 |
Marianne Bradley | Sun Masters | 2 | 7 | 4 | 46.91 |
Elaine Bromwich | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 4 | 5 | 46.93 |
Susan Schuerman | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 47.93 |
Sheila Carpenter-Van Dijk | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 2 | 49.27 |
Mary Tusa | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 2 | 2 | 1 | 53.30 |
Doris Prokopi | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 9 | 1 | 54.09 |
Rae Suttie | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 54.44 |
Nancy Durstein | Sun Masters | 2 | 10 | 2 | 54.55 |
Ann Sykes | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 6 | 55.99 |
Florence Delaney | Sun Masters | 1 | 4 | 8 | 57.60 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 58.73 |
Janice Mellberg | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.61 |
Edna Gordon | Sarasota Masters | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.50 |
Sue Moucha | Blue Wave Masters | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.41 |
Marianne Vann | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:05.14 |
Joyce Hutchinson | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.19 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.94 |
Laura Gray | Sarasota Masters | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mary Stephens | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Kristin Bender | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Kaleel | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | NS |