Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Beth Byron | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 6 | 6 | 1 | 33.37 |
Kristen Nardozzi | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33.54 |
Linda Visser | Orlando Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 34.23 |
Charlotte Petersen | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 9 | 1 | 34.84 |
Marie-Noelle Camoes | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36.99 |
Stephanie Wood | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 37.10 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37.12 |
Livia Zien | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38.17 |
Erin McKenzie | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 9 | 3 | 38.57 |
Jill Johnson | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 5 | 5 | 4 | 38.90 |
Gillian Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39.03 |
Adrienne Forkois | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 4 | 3 | 39.22 |
Joleen Ness | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39.22 |
Monica Martinez | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40.42 |
Meegan Wilson | 300 Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 40.62 |
Elaine Bromwich | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 1 | 40.67 |
Luce Bassetti | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 40.76 |
Laura Albee | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 40.86 |
Pat Sargeant | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 5 | 1 | 41.04 |
Jo Harrelson | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 4 | 2 | 41.35 |
Nicole Rostron | Arizona Masters | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41.71 |
Kelly Spivey | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 8 | 7 | 42.75 |
Sarah Swoch | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 10 | 4 | 43.28 |
Betty Veater | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 2 | 44.19 |
Kathleen Fitzgerald | Masters of Orlando | 2 | 3 | 3 | 45.00 |
Diane Williams | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45.72 |
Jacquelyn Piper | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 46.50 |
Karen Ness | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49.05 |
Doris Prokopi | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 6 | 2 | 49.79 |
Joyce Hutchinson | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50.95 |
Marianne Bradley | Sun Masters | 3 | 8 | 3 | 51.42 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 7 | 3 | 52.58 |
Janie Meadows | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 3 | 5 | 54.10 |
Suzzette Seril | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 9 | 1 | 54.62 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.19 |
Janice Mellberg | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 58.08 |
Sandy Steer | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.92 |
Rae Suttie | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.02 |
Nancy Durstein | Sun Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.55 |
Ann Sykes | Brunswick YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.89 |
Kathleen Tittle | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.26 |
Sue Moucha | Blue Wave Masters | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Marianne Vann | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.16 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.48 |
Mary Lent | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Andrea Baldwin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Elizabeth Jenkins | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Lucey Malone | Sarasota Masters | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Cynthia McGarvey | Sarasota Masters | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Deb Walker | Sarasota Masters | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Tricia Moses | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 10 | NS |