Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Frampton | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28.36 |
Matthew Miller | Swim Florida Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 30.73 |
Michael Halfast | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30.84 |
John Grzeszczak | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31.31 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31.65 |
Michael Ruelf | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.15 |
James Stine | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 9 | 1 | 32.29 |
Douglas Frost | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33.06 |
Michael Maitland | Forest Hills Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 1 | 33.67 |
Stephen Dehnert | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 6 | 2 | 33.89 |
Richard DeGalan | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 34.00 |
John Weare | Space Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34.39 |
David Elkins | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 10 | 3 | 34.41 |
Keith Roberts | Holmes Lumber Jax | 5 | 8 | 4 | 34.59 |
Mark Kowalak | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 34.63 |
David Walley | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 6 | 4 | 35.00 |
Thomas Seibert | Masters of Orlando | 6 | 10 | 5 | 35.07 |
Thomas Bliss | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 5 | 7 | 2 | 35.09 |
Theunis Van Der Veen | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.19 |
Dave Naffziger | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 36.09 |
John Byron Jr. | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 7 | 6 | 36.38 |
John Zeigler | Georgia Masters | 4 | 3 | 3 | 36.57 |
Peter Betzer | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 4 | 37.26 |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 37.35 |
Charles Kilbourne | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 7 | 1 | 37.48 |
Mike Chen | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37.72 |
Frederick Lewis | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 38.32 |
Fred Wakelin | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 39.05 |
Matt Watkins | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39.84 |
Harry Piper | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 8 | 1 | 40.53 |
Robert MacDonald | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 1 | 41.82 |
George Gagalis | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 3 | 10 | 4 | 45.32 |
William Highsmith | Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 47.92 |
James Pitts | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 6 | 2 | 49.57 |
Charles Kohnken | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 5 | 3 | 50.47 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.38 |
Charles Edwards | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.86 |
Gordon Ralph | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Abrasha Brainin | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jerry Little | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Pat Marzulli | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Roy Ingham | Sarasota Masters | 2 | 3 | NS | |
James Donnelly | Sarasota Masters | 5 | 3 | NS | |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Charles Schlegel | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Matt Goodwin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Bret Hamlin | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 4 | NS | |
James Jacobson | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Paul Plackis | Unattached Swimmers - FACT | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Robert Atwood | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 6 | NS |