Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brady Walker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 1 | 25.14 |
Tommie Cuticchia | Unattached | 6 | 9 | 1 | 25.27 |
Domenico Sottile | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25.38 |
D Wells | Jacksonville Episcopal Amberja | 6 | 10 | 1 | 25.73 |
Martin Renwick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25.81 |
Joe Wotton | Unattached FACT | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25.83 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26.29 |
Jerry Dawson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26.33 |
Tim Erickson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 1 | 26.55 |
Scott Dobroski | Swim Florida Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26.89 |
Paul Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 1 | 27.01 |
John Doolittle | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27.21 |
Cliff Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 5 | 10 | 1 | 27.33 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 9 | 3 | 27.69 |
David Leclair | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.75 |
Bruce Mohl | Swim Florida Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 27.87 |
Michael Ruelf | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27.95 |
Thomas Bliss | Unattached FACT | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28.38 |
Arthur Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28.65 |
John Keen | Unattached FACT | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28.98 |
Michael Maitland | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.20 |
Rob Farnell | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29.24 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 29.30 |
Paul Polgar | Sun Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.42 |
Randy Magin | Sarasota Masters | 4 | 9 | 4 | 29.42 |
Steven Hunt | Sun Masters | 3 | 6 | 4 | 29.88 |
Eduardo Fugiwara | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 4 | 30.48 |
Peter Nickodem | Holmes Lumber Jax | 3 | 8 | 6 | 30.63 |
John Dulmer | Swim Florida Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30.66 |
Gary Trimble | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 32.48 |
Keith Roberts | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 32.63 |
John Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 32.68 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 2 | 6 | 1 | 32.90 |
Wally Dobler | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 9 | 2 | 33.21 |
Jack Bodiford | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33.48 |
Francisco Madrigal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 3 | 34.24 |
Bill Rodenfels | 300 Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.35 |
Charles Kilbourne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 7 | 3 | 37.38 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 8 | 4 | 39.71 |
Chris Macfarland | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 8 | 42.23 |
Walter Pesetsky | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 42.51 |
Paul Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.18 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.64 |
Timothy O'neill | Swim Florida Masters | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Hugh Watkins | Swim Florida Masters | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Bernard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Casey Claflin | Tampa Metro Masters Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Charles Edwards | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Scott Guthrie | Unattached | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Donald Puchalski | Sun Masters | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Mike Torsney | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Harrington | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | NS | |
John Mina | Swim Florida Masters | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Joel Burns | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS |