Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen | San Diego Swim Masters | 1 | 8 | 1 | 28.92 |
Elene Jones | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29.00 |
Agnese Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29.24 |
Nadine Day | Illinois Masters | 9 | 6 | 1 | 29.47 |
Susanne Wienrich | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29.90 |
Pat Sargeant | Gold Coast Masters | 9 | 7 | 1 | 30.19 |
Kiki Steinberg | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30.53 |
Larissa Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30.55 |
Holly Vaughn | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31.06 |
Karen Becker | Tampa Metro Masters | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31.11 |
Melinda Mann | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 31.27 |
Laura Kessler | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31.34 |
Ann Stewart | Gold Coast Masters | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31.76 |
Deanna Doyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 2 | 31.91 |
Katy Kuehner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31.93 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31.96 |
Paula Texel | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32.02 |
Heather Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 5 | 32.35 |
Deb Walker | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32.84 |
Nikki Kochis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 3 | 33.36 |
Leslie Tilton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33.52 |
Cynthia Hegwein | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33.54 |
Cheryl Gettelfinger | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34.23 |
Jeanne Poorman | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34.24 |
Suzette Trainor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 34.42 |
Cynthia Lasher | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 8 | 5 | 34.49 |
Jessica Shute | Central Florida Marlin Masters | 6 | 2 | 4 | 34.59 |
Georgia Blankenship | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 34.89 |
Adrienne Forkois | St. Petersburg Masters | 6 | 6 | 5 | 35.12 |
Traudi Miller-Moss | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35.28 |
Jennifer Bronson | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 4 | 8 | 35.73 |
Barbara Protzman | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 8 | 4 | 36.03 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 5 | 7 | 36.94 |
Meegan Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 37.18 |
Pam Geiger | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 5 | 38.37 |
Janeice Martin | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38.64 |
Christine Greider | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 39.54 |
Courtnay Montgomery | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 3 | 9 | 39.99 |
Jeannie Mitchell | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40.60 |
Colleen Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 5 | 10 | 41.19 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 42.82 |
Rae Suttie | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 43.81 |
Nancy Kunzle | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 45.12 |
Marianne Bradley | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.21 |
Flavia Zappa | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 1 | 5 | 46.72 |
Martha Samuelson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 46.87 |
Susan Newland | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 46.91 |
Marney Kuna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 46.99 |
Nancy Hennig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 47.67 |
Toni Jones | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 48.58 |
Florence Delaney | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 49.25 |
Martha Henderson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50.36 |
Joan Campbell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 54.09 |
Lois Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 54.46 |
Kathleen O'leary | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 54.65 |
Ellie Trevison | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 55.18 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 7 | 9 | 56.49 |
Theo Carroll | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 57.90 |
Colette Lafuente | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 57.97 |
Barbara Wear | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 58.61 |
Margie Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.32 |
Rosie Vijil | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.15 |
Heather Rietz | Excel Aquatics Masters | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Tamara Ley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Julia Rose | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Joni Henderson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sharda Spahr | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nancy Ash | Gold Coast Masters | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Megan Flavin | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
June Reynolds | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Yvonne Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | NS |