Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ted Bradley | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.33 |
William Specht | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 27.49 |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28.29 |
Eric Wendorf | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29.00 |
Matt Hart | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29.10 |
Joe Wotton | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29.72 |
George Schmidt | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 7 | 2 | 29.97 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31.32 |
Parker Trojanowski | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 7 | 1 | 31.40 |
Anthony Genne | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.53 |
Joshua Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31.79 |
Stephan Freeman | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 5 | 4 | 32.24 |
Daniel Koser | West Florida Lightning Masters | 4 | 7 | 2 | 32.93 |
Gary Bastie | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 8 | 3 | 33.51 |
David Kolbas | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 6 | 2 | 34.14 |
Jorge Pagan-Alvarez | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.12 |
Mitchel Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Masters | 4 | 8 | 4 | 36.54 |
Bob Jennings | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37.06 |
Gary Trimble | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 39.06 |
Roger Parsons | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39.97 |
Cav Cavanaugh | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 2 | 1 | 42.39 |
Bernard Handapangoda | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 43.75 |
Charles Hopfe | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 44.53 |
Charles Kilbourne | Golden Triangle Masters Swimmi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 47.39 |
Alan Rapperport | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 8 | 1 | 48.67 |
Dennis Hirr | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 52.95 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 7 | 3 | 54.26 |
Paul Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.25 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.75 |
Louis Hernandez | Southwest Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Frampton | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 6 | NS | |
John Jackson | Masters of Orlando | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Martin Boyd | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
James Zinner | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 1 | 5 | NS |