Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Specht | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.78 |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 27.89 |
Matt Hart | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.79 |
Shannon O'Brien | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 6 | 1 | 28.79 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30.22 |
Kern Davis | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 5 | 2 | 30.80 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31.15 |
Brian Vaile | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 31.73 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31.75 |
Eric Herman | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 8 | 1 | 31.77 |
Joshua Smith | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 31.80 |
Stephan Freeman | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 32.15 |
Bert Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 4 | 32.25 |
Edward Mench | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 2 | 32.34 |
Craig Ahnemiller | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32.66 |
Timothy Beck | St. Petersburg Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32.91 |
Allen Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 33.26 |
David McIntyre | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 35.32 |
Mario Vivas | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35.71 |
Frederick Lewis | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 7 | 5 | 36.58 |
Ken Gersbach | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 1 | 2 | 38.50 |
Jim Zurcher | Colorado Masters Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 38.88 |
Donald Puchalski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40.99 |
Doug Messineo | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 42.84 |
Louis Mariscal | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 8 | 3 | 42.87 |
Robert MacDonald | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 47.45 |
Larry Good | St. Louis Area Masters | 2 | 7 | 2 | 49.93 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.93 |
Paul Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.15 |
Mike Torsney | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 55.81 |
Robert Meya | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 5 | 3 | 58.81 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.66 |
Mark Drennen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Craig Burns | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Keith Henthorne | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 8 | NS |