Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 38.54 |
Lyndsey Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40.46 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40.92 |
Paige Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 41.38 |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 41.52 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41.69 |
Angelina Oshinski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42.98 |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 43.71 |
Kendal Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 44.65 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 44.71 |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44.82 |
Summer Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 9 | 44.91 |
Mackenzie Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 45.70 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 45.89 |
Amanda Tannenbaum | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 12 | 46.51 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 4 | 46.77 |
Hannah Grant | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 13 | 48.33 |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 48.98 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 5 | 49.10 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 6 | 49.21 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 1 | 15 | 49.22 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 49.38 |
Taylor Longo | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 50.29 |
Natalie White | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 17 | 50.37 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 18 | 50.67 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 50.70 |
Peyton McDaniel | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 2 | 19 | 51.07 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51.35 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 9 | 51.69 |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 10 | 51.91 |
Victoria Menyhart | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 11 | 51.93 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 52.54 |
Jazzy Kolch | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 52.69 |
Madyson Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | 21 | 52.80 |
Tiffany Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 52.96 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 53.41 |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 2 | 53.72 |
Kennedy Drew | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 6 | 14 | 54.43 |
Elizabeth Moya | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 54.47 |
Fay Hu | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 16 | 54.55 |
Hope Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 17 | 54.56 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 23 | 54.67 |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 54.78 |
Reine Phillips | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 1 | 24 | 55.01 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 55.42 |
Kyndall Cardoso | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 55.56 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 19 | 56.24 |
Vida Svahnstrom | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 20 | 56.44 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 56.78 |
Katherine Weeks | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 22 | 56.82 |
Margaret Plunkett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 57.02 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 24 | 57.87 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 25 | 59.09 |
Elizabeth Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 5 | 59.19 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.20 |
Nethania Louis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 26 | 59.43 |
Nellda Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:00.30 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:00.49 |
Breanna Hickey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.26 |
Emily Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.92 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:02.03 |
Sara Ponder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:02.14 |
Erika Meya | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.24 |
Shelby Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:02.83 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.93 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.09 |
Alexis Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.94 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:04.27 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.67 |
Maria Vivas | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.90 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.89 |
Elizabeth Lacy | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:06.89 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.32 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.61 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.11 |
Hannah Sullivan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.25 |
Trinity Genthner | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:09.63 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.87 |
Mariah Gil | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.83 |
Abby Neufarth | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:11.97 |
Sonya-Nicole Weidner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.74 |
Nathalie Sieh | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:13.76 |
Madison Callahan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:16.93 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:18.14 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.43 |
Jilyan Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.37 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jessica Bryant | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Kristen McGurk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jocelyn Boswell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Samantha Denton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Shannon Tamme | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Coral Flory | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brieann Reid | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Agnieszka Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Amanda Nachman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Hasty | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Miller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NS |