Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | 26 | 39.74 |
Sarah Weiss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 39.82 |
Taylor Odom | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 7 | 2 | 66 | 39.99 |
Hayley Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 7 | 7 | 67 | 40.35 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 11 | 40.49 |
Gabrielle Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 40.53 |
Brieann Reid | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 28 | 40.54 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40.76 |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.26 |
Sara Ponder | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 14 | 41.44 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 2 | 41.53 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 68 | 41.90 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 41.95 |
Quinn Ragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 4 | 42.08 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 42.17 |
Julia Prince | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 42.25 |
Avery Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 42.43 |
Ashley Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 29 | 42.63 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 17 | 42.80 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 42.98 |
Monisha Pillai | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 43.11 |
Courtney Collins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 43.18 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 19 | 43.37 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 43.48 |
Gabriella Ragano | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 43.53 |
Miranda Lippus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 43.72 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 43.77 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 69 | 43.88 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44.57 |
Emilia DiFabrizio | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 44.73 |
Ashley Achin | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 45.00 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 8 | 5 | 70 | 45.05 |
Sara Phillips | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 45.10 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 45.18 |
Briana Dentry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 34 | 46.09 |
Ariana Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 46.51 |
Hannah Golden | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 25 | 46.80 |
Yasmine Andrades | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 48.00 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 9 | 48.16 |
Olivia Taylor | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 48.44 |
Ashley Blovin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 36 | 48.95 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 49.20 |
Kira Watson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 27 | 49.35 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 28 | 49.52 |
Catherine Eason | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 49.58 |
Dara Dawson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 8 | 29 | 50.31 |
Grace Buckhorn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 30 | 50.63 |
Melanie Shepherd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 71 | 51.50 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 52.24 |
Rachel McKenna | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 52.68 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 53.34 |
Maya Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 53.40 |
Candler Jewett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 53.48 |
Kalli Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 4 | 72 | 53.76 |
Ava McKenna | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 53.93 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 73 | 54.35 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 16 | 54.43 |
Millicent Abbey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 55.33 |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 10 | 17 | 56.64 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 18 | 58.18 |
Hannah Rodriguez | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 58.34 |
Lindsee Gotfried | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 59.44 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:02.33 |
Alexa Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.01 |
Breanna Dukes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:05.58 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.96 |
Elizabeth Moya | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Victoria De Lelys | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Catherine Eason | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Eleanor Eason | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Vadvada Freeman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Alexandra Mackey | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Hillary Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alli Earley | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Gabriella Bellamy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Sophia Bedran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Melina Koutras | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michaela McPHERSON-CAMPBELL | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Melanie Shepherd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Morgan Collins | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kristin Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tessa Childress | Tampa Y Swimming | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Miriam Cone | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Shelby Bryan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Shannen McFarlane | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Lizel Cuevas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Reine Phillips | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Madelyn Rainey | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Arielle Segovia-Best | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS |