Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elene Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30.60 |
Larissa Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 30.87 |
Karen Becker | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31.31 |
Pat Sargeant | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31.37 |
Cathy Fedako | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32.00 |
Deanna Doyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 2 | 32.46 |
Jennifer Faith | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32.61 |
Mary Tucker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 3 | 33.48 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33.52 |
Kathleen Fitzgerald | Masters Of Orlando | 6 | 6 | 2 | 33.77 |
Ann Stewart | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33.99 |
Cynthia Lasher | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 34.02 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34.65 |
Barbara Protzman | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 8 | 3 | 34.91 |
Noelle Cartier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 35.43 |
Karri Schaufele | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 6 | 1 | 35.47 |
Terri Goodman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 6 | 36.28 |
Connie Greb | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37.14 |
Yvonne Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 38.17 |
Gretchen Pingley | Unat | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.19 |
Linda Webb | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 38.25 |
Susan Meyers | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 4 | 3 | 2 | 39.35 |
Melissa Conley-Guido | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 40.81 |
Karen Saef | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 41.75 |
Nancy Kunzle | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 41.94 |
Rae Suttie | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 42.23 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 43.09 |
Susan Newland | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 43.53 |
Alice Kelly | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 43.74 |
Robin Hefty | Unat | 3 | 1 | 9 | 45.14 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 7 | 1 | 45.63 |
Angela Norsworthy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 2 | 46.56 |
Gigi Hubbard | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 47.31 |
Dianne Castle | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 48.92 |
Martha Henderson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.32 |
Kathy Singleton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 53.10 |
Nancy Durstein | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.55 |
Linda Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 54.96 |
Joyce Hutchinson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56.10 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.43 |
Margie Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.01 |
Sherri Bogue | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.74 |
Rosie Vijil | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.31 |
Nancy Dodson | Illinois Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:53.00 |
Sarah Bennett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Davenia Navaroli | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Traudi Miller-Moss | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Courtnay Montgomery | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Barbara Delanois | Illinois Masters | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Melinda Mann | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Caldas | North Carolina Masters Swimmin | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Tara Goldstein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS |