Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 36.20 |
Wade Patterson | Unattached - Tbb | 2 | 3 | 17 | 36.20 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 36.51 |
Nicholas Terrana | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 52 | 36.59 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 13 | 36.95 |
Colin Kozak | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 18 | 37.01 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 53 | 37.08 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 37.16 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 14 | 37.38 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 9 | 37.48 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 10 | 37.60 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 54 | 37.78 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 6 | 55 | 37.81 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 11 | 37.81 |
Christopher Yatsula | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 37.89 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 37.91 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 38.51 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38.52 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 56 | 38.53 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 14 | 38.68 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 38.68 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.11 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 40.62 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40.84 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 40.93 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 40.99 |
Edward Jewett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 41.24 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 41.55 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 20 | 41.63 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 21 | 42.11 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 3 | 42.39 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 42.40 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 57 | 42.77 |
Theodore Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 18 | 43.16 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 43.41 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 43.62 |
Alexander Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 25 | 43.63 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 43.69 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 43.94 |
Eric Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 27 | 44.87 |
Soren Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 45.22 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 29 | 45.64 |
Ethan Ingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 30 | 46.25 |
Christian Yatsula | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 46.27 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 47.09 |
Andrew Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 47.57 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | 33 | 47.94 |
Hunter Sakadales | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 48.05 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 34 | 48.24 |
Owen Ingham | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 35 | 50.54 |
James White | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 36 | 50.77 |
James White | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 7 | 50.79 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 37 | 55.06 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.63 |
Evin George | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:05.20 |
Kellan Wallace | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Price | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Jonathan Simpson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Dechlan Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Aditya Ramesh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Soren Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Payton Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Ersoy Demir | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS |