Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Lulf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31.41 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.31 |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33.80 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 4 | 34.19 |
Maureen Murphy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 7 | 5 | 34.80 |
Sara Niesen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 6 | 35.11 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 35.50 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 35.58 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 35.75 |
Celismar Guzman | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 6 | 1 | 36.18 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 36.29 |
Sarah Franklin | Unattached - TBAY | 5 | 1 | 11 | 36.30 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 36.31 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 6 | 13 | 36.39 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 14 | 36.83 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 7 | 2 | 37.93 |
Vivian Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 9 | 15 | 38.94 |
Madyson Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38.96 |
Lauren Buckland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 39.22 |
Emily Gelb | Unattached - TBAY | 2 | 1 | 18 | 39.36 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 39.42 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 4 | 39.44 |
Samantha Jensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 39.63 |
Molly Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 2 | 6 | 39.81 |
Kylie Eaker | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 7 | 40.26 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 40.27 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 40.48 |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 2 | 19 | 40.51 |
Kenzie Toner | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 20 | 40.53 |
Atasha Johnston | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 21 | 40.71 |
Valerie Magherusan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 22 | 40.77 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 40.77 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 8 | 23 | 40.94 |
Nazneen Fajardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 41.04 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 2 | 41.55 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 41.60 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 11 | 41.88 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 42.19 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 3 | 42.27 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 1 | 13 | 42.52 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 25 | 42.63 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 14 | 43.01 |
Stephanie Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 26 | 43.10 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 10 | 15 | 43.20 |
Nellda Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 43.29 |
Brianna Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 43.35 |
Nina Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43.38 |
Hanna Mas | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 43.60 |
Alessandra Fable | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 43.70 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 29 | 43.72 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 19 | 43.83 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 9 | 20 | 44.01 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 44.04 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 21 | 44.09 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 5 | 22 | 44.17 |
Kiran Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 44.27 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 23 | 44.45 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 44.53 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 44.61 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 30 | 44.62 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 3 | 26 | 44.76 |
Kaitlin Rovira | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 31 | 45.16 |
Miranda Dewoody | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 45.31 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 28 | 45.57 |
Varvara Folimonova | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 29 | 45.67 |
Morgan Shupsky | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 45.92 |
Elisabeth Gregory | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 31 | 46.25 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 32 | 46.28 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 33 | 46.43 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 34 | 46.54 |
Lauren Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 6 | 46.58 |
Kathleen Lee | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 32 | 46.60 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 35 | 46.61 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 46.82 |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 36 | 47.00 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 2 | 33 | 47.24 |
Ashley Beirnes | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 37 | 47.50 |
Lily Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 48.02 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 3 | 38 | 48.59 |
Logan Patterson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 39 | 48.64 |
Jessica Magallon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 40 | 48.76 |
Caroline Riggs | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 49.08 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 9 | 10 | 49.29 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 11 | 49.83 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 12 | 49.84 |
Eryn Kelly | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 41 | 50.34 |
Isabel Hardigan | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 51.94 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 1 | 42 | 52.48 |
Phillipa Robertson-Burnett | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 35 | 52.57 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 53.27 |
Bridgette Conley | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 43 | 53.45 |
Maddie Richert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 37 | 53.69 |
Gianna Motto | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 44 | 53.86 |
Gabrielle Snyder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 45 | 54.69 |
Kayla Buckland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 9 | 46 | 54.87 |
Brenna Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 47 | 55.38 |
Karley Blastic | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 48 | 55.97 |
Megan Hobbs | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 56.10 |
Emma Shutters | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 58.04 |
Alexa Cecchi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 58.10 |