Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.07 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 36.16 |
Kennidy Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 36.21 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 39.07 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39.11 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39.28 |
Sarah Franklin | Unattached - TBAY | 4 | 8 | 7 | 39.39 |
Maureen Murphy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 8 | 39.54 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40.59 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 41.00 |
Sarah Clark | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 9 | 41.58 |
Kenzie Toner | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 10 | 41.84 |
Hanna Mas | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 42.19 |
Alessandra Fable | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 42.80 |
Madyson Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 12 | 42.94 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 43.09 |
Miranda Dewoody | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 43.64 |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 14 | 43.68 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 1 | 43.75 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 6 | 15 | 43.95 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 43.99 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 44.16 |
Samantha Jensen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 44.18 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 1 | 8 | 44.22 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 9 | 44.49 |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 44.68 |
Felicia Montgomery | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 44.72 |
Stephanie Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 44.88 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 18 | 45.13 |
Jenna Bagby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 19 | 45.32 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 45.42 |
Emily Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 11 | 45.85 |
Lauren Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 45.86 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | 12 | 46.24 |
Kaitlin Rovira | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 21 | 46.31 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.33 |
Abigail Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 14 | 46.40 |
Kylie Eaker | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 15 | 46.50 |
Lauren Buckland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 22 | 46.55 |
Vivian Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 23 | 46.56 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 46.61 |
Nazneen Fajardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 46.63 |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 47.00 |
Bridgette Conley | Hardee Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 17 | 47.17 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 18 | 47.20 |
Nina Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 47.20 |
Atasha Johnston | Hardee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | 26 | 47.71 |
Molly Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 20 | 47.71 |
Emily Gelb | Unattached - TBAY | 1 | 8 | 26 | 47.71 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 47.74 |
Mariah Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 22 | 48.18 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 48.19 |
Logan Patterson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 23 | 48.48 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 9 | 24 | 48.77 |
Brianna Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 49.17 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 49.82 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 27 | 50.38 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 50.63 |
Kathleen Lee | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 28 | 50.65 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 50.76 |
Hanna Klosterboer | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 29 | 50.99 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 51.04 |
Nellda Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 30 | 51.16 |
Clara Simpson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 31 | 51.27 |
Morgan Shupsky | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 30 | 51.35 |
Jessica Magallon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 51.49 |
Hollis Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 32 | 52.14 |
Kiran Houri | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 52.59 |
Erin Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 33 | 52.85 |
Raquel Janes | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 34 | 52.96 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 4 | 35 | 53.21 |
Varvara Folimonova | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 36 | 53.47 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 53.59 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 10 | 37 | 53.65 |
Lily Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 53.78 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 9 | 8 | 53.86 |
Amelia Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 54.20 |
Ashley Beirnes | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 54.37 |
Gabrielle Snyder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 39 | 54.71 |
Eryn Kelly | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 40 | 55.10 |
Maddie Richert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 33 | 55.37 |
Rachel Moss | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 55.47 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 41 | 55.51 |
Sydney Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 55.53 |
Taya Thompkins | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 56.35 |
Caroline Riggs | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 56.63 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 57.13 |
Gianna Motto | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 57.13 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 43 | 58.37 |
Ana Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 2 | 14 | 58.50 |
Allison Shibata | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.02 |
Jordan Bramley | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 44 | 1:00.46 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 45 | 1:01.38 |
Imriel Coughlin | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.77 |
Megan Hobbs | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.11 |
Karley Blastic | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:02.87 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:06.05 |
Brenna Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:07.00 |
Anouk Brouillet | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:08.42 |
Alexa Cecchi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:12.09 |