Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.71 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.98 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 29.72 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 30.31 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 31.18 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 32.45 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.72 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 32.83 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 9 | 33.46 |
Jordan Chang | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 33.83 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 11 | 34.13 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 10 | 12 | 34.47 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Unattached - GTSA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35.18 |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 35.22 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 35.74 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 15 | 36.26 |
Isaac Jacobs | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.68 |
Mason Million | Unattached - HHST | 2 | 2 | 16 | 38.98 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39.01 |
Chase Dejarnett | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 39.21 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 39.23 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | 18 | 39.53 |
Jackie Edgemon III | Unattached - HHST | 2 | 8 | 19 | 40.00 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 41.06 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 10 | 5 | 42.08 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 6 | 42.84 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43.24 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 43.53 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 45.63 |
Christian Martinez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 46.61 |
Benjamin Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 47.99 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 48.31 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 2 | 48.99 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 21 | 49.36 |
Stephen Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 49.50 |
Nate Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 12 | 49.63 |
Hamilton Smith | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 50.16 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 52.87 |
Zachary Geitner | Unattached - HHST | 1 | 4 | 15 | 56.10 |
James Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.90 |
Jeffrey Edinger | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.33 |
Landon Wilkes | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.29 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.68 |
Jonathan Villareal | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.27 |
Thomas Eubank | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.98 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.06 |
Allen Torres | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:12.35 |
Tanner Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.73 |
Benjamin Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.37 |
Alexander McBride | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Royce Howley | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Tomas Hardigan | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | NS | |
John Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Textor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Zachary Seidle | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 10 | DQ |