Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 24.46 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.72 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.73 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25.12 |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.27 |
Ryan DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.78 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25.80 |
Eric Ordaz Jr. | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.83 |
Michael Ward | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25.98 |
Ben Felts | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 10 | 26.05 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26.11 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 26.20 |
Andreas Paloumpis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 27.11 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.56 |
Austin Unger | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 28.13 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28.19 |
Elijah Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 28.93 |
Anshul Devnani | Ycf Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 29.16 |
Ryan Sorensen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 29.58 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.86 |
Matthew Eckermann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 29.96 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30.05 |
Wade Patterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30.37 |
Jay Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 19 | 30.65 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 30.88 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 31.03 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 31.25 |
Parker Smith | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 31.49 |
Victor Cogdill | Unattached Swimmers - Gtsa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.53 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 8 | 31.56 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Unattached Swimmers - Gtsa | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.60 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 31.92 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32.01 |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 10 | 32.60 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 11 | 32.79 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.36 |
Jacob Hall | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33.48 |
Hunter Hall | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 33.48 |
Tyler Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 33.50 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.88 |
Kasen Van Fossen | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 2 | 7 | 14 | 33.92 |
Zane Richardson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 34.09 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34.21 |
Ethan Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34.36 |
Kevin Ordaz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.48 |
Christopher Jennings | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 8 | 15 | 34.62 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 35.08 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 16 | 35.27 |
George Slay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | 17 | 36.38 |
Jackson Nichols | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 36.44 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 36.57 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 10 | 36.94 |
Spencer Liggins | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 37.69 |
Noah Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 12 | 38.06 |
Andrew Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 38.32 |
Lawrence Carter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 38.41 |
Colin Wilkins | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 38.69 |
Jack Curran | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 39.75 |
David Padron | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 39.84 |
Joshua Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 40.04 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 40.05 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 40.81 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Unattached Swimmers - Gtsa | 1 | 3 | 4 | 40.90 |
Cameron Lucier | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 42.46 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.92 |
Maxwell Medved | Ycf Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 43.43 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 45.90 |
Justin Shaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 46.08 |
Tanner Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 8 | 47.78 |
Michael McCloskey | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 9 | 51.27 |
Jack Moreland | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 53.28 |
Matthew Bodden | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 11 | 53.92 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 55.82 |
James Harrell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 57.37 |
Matthew Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 58.10 |
Reynald Gonzalez | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 58.90 |
Beau Brooks | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 59.00 |
Richard Harris | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.62 |
Thomas Noyes | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.81 |
Ford Dato | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:31.31 |
Joseph Dato | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Harrison Sauter | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Russell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Alekov | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |