Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 37.36 |
Summer Kanstoroom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 37.70 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 38.58 |
Savannah Barber | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 4 | 39.61 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 5 | 40.19 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 41.60 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 43.09 |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 43.26 |
Kendall Clarke | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 9 | 43.33 |
Lia De Alvarez | Unaattached - Tbay | 5 | 6 | 1 | 43.61 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 43.73 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 11 | 43.83 |
Emma Stock | Unattached - Lrsa | 1 | 2 | 12 | 43.90 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.93 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 44.26 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44.40 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 9 | 13 | 44.55 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 44.85 |
Shaney Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 14 | 45.32 |
Madison Ratner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 15 | 45.57 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 2 | 5 | 45.62 |
Brianna Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 45.99 |
Meghan Jordan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.68 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 46.77 |
Madison Koplar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 8 | 47.11 |
Meghan Alur | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 17 | 47.17 |
Alexandra Hafner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 47.18 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 9 | 47.21 |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 4 | 10 | 47.39 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 47.62 |
Elizabeth Milbourn | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 8 | 19 | 47.72 |
Emily Deglin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 12 | 48.00 |
Kerry Horan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 20 | 48.01 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 13 | 48.40 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 21 | 48.94 |
Parker Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 22 | 48.96 |
Shaila Ghanekar | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 23 | 49.08 |
Maria Umana | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 24 | 49.95 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 14 | 50.04 |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 25 | 50.09 |
Gianna Wegman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 50.75 |
Karina Barcenas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 50.97 |
Arielle Bader | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 27 | 51.04 |
Margaret Sorensen | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 2 | 16 | 51.20 |
Gabrielle Langlois | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 1 | 28 | 51.21 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 17 | 51.63 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 52.07 |
Dara Dawson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 8 | 19 | 52.68 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.77 |
Nicole Ruder | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 20 | 53.04 |
Logan Patterson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 29 | 53.84 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 30 | 54.16 |
Christine McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 31 | 54.50 |
Imriel Coughlin | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 54.77 |
Bailey Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 21 | 54.90 |
Katheyn Morin | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 7 | 32 | 56.76 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 59.52 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 23 | 59.83 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 23 | 59.83 |
Bridgette Lynch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 59.95 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:00.16 |
Linsey Harrison | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.37 |
Emily Hall | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:01.01 |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.93 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:03.15 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Molly Robinson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.65 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.14 |
Madeline Straube | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.37 |
Kelsey Whitten | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Valerie Magherusan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Skylar Hersh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Trinity Genthner | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kennedy Johnson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Thai | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kelsey Hansen | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Olivia Vrchoticky | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Hailey Hardin | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Kaitlyn Harding | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Phoebe LaForge | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Caitlin Moss-Solomon | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Emerson Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | NS |