Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Kramer | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 24.01 |
Scott Hensley | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24.26 |
Phil Murray | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 24.91 |
Shane Armbrister | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25.48 |
Matt Hooper | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 25.53 |
William Specht | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25.61 |
Ryan Gober | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 3 | 25.89 |
Scott Stier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.08 |
Kevin McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 1 | 26.30 |
Eric Herman | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27.30 |
Casey Claflin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27.37 |
Bernardo Campesino | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27.86 |
George Schmidt | Gold Coast Masters | 5 | 10 | 1 | 28.02 |
Bert Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28.39 |
Nathan Eaton | Triton Masters Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28.41 |
Brandon Dandrow | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 9 | 2 | 28.74 |
Juan Cue | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 28.77 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28.79 |
David Halpern | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 6 | 1 | 29.62 |
Mario Vivas | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.13 |
John Keen | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 30.16 |
Timothy Carroll | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 1 | 4 | 30.20 |
Paul Polgar | Sun Masters | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.31 |
Jim Matysek | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 30.35 |
Carl Selles | St Pete Masters Inc | 4 | 2 | 3 | 30.55 |
Andrew Lutton | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.77 |
Stephen Whitney | T2 Naples Masters | 3 | 6 | 5 | 31.15 |
Roberto Laos | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 31.58 |
Jim LoCascio | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 3 | 31.68 |
Thomas Cornell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 32.08 |
Martin Schenk | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 34.35 |
Gene Peters | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 8 | 4 | 35.38 |
Stephen Knauss | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36.30 |
Donald Puchalski | Sun Masters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37.68 |
Darryl Sjoberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 3 | 37.83 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 39.29 |
Daniel Jenkins | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43.83 |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 10 | 2 | 45.54 |
Robert MacDonald | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 7 | 1 | 46.66 |
Richard McClow | Illinois Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 47.62 |
Mike Torsney | St Pete Masters Inc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 48.81 |
Robert Meya | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 6 | 5 | 50.23 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:33.73 |
Andres Susaeta | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Terry McGee | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Steve Rosenkrantz | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 9 | NS |