Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.69 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40.76 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42.18 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 42.88 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.57 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 44.94 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 45.49 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 46.02 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 46.49 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 47.12 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 47.52 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 48.07 |
Andrew Valenti | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 49.96 |
Bradley Mitchell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 9 | 50.01 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 50.02 |
Garrett McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.88 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 11 | 50.89 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 51.09 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 51.66 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 51.76 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52.29 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 52.29 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 52.71 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 13 | 53.10 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 53.42 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 54.04 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 14 | 54.95 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 55.41 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 55.61 |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 56.20 |
Richard Oehler | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 56.76 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 56.83 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 57.66 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 15 | 59.20 |
Alexander Csiszar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.35 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.47 |
James Orchard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.55 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.65 |
Jack Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.81 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.98 |
Sean Collins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:05.13 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.25 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.89 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:07.49 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.12 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:08.14 |
Alston Wang | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.19 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:10.87 |
Sarson Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.88 |
Hunter Wagner | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.48 |
Aditya Ramesh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.99 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.51 |
William Priddy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:25.65 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Axel Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Corrigan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | DQ |