Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Garza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26.25 |
Jack Groselle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26.74 |
Rob Butcher | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27.08 |
Luke Shaheen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27.20 |
David Read | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28.04 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 1 | 28.42 |
Thomas Schmall | Southern Masters Swimmers | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28.55 |
David Hefner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 28.91 |
David Quiggin | Gold Coast Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 29.12 |
Mark Palace | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29.34 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29.39 |
David Groomes | Tampa Metro Masters | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29.49 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 2 | 29.56 |
Keefe Lodwig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29.60 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29.77 |
Robert Pardo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29.85 |
Brian Voisard | Winter Haven Masters Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 30.26 |
Sidney Pritchard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30.72 |
Stephan Freeman | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30.96 |
John Keen | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 31.03 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31.38 |
Roger Bowman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 5 | 31.99 |
John Letourneau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 32.15 |
Andrew Miller | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 33.08 |
Robert Baggs | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33.23 |
David Oakes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33.26 |
Gary Henderson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33.72 |
Carlos Desanctis | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 4 | 37.75 |
Bill Rodenfels | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 38.32 |
Charles Weatherbee | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 39.09 |
Martin Hollander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 39.84 |
Ken Hickey | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 3 | 8 | 6 | 41.34 |
Luke Kung | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 41.73 |
Roman Gomez | T2 Naples Masters | 3 | 1 | 7 | 41.83 |
Paul Plakis | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 41.84 |
William Cleary | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 42.80 |
Timothy Kelly | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 42.82 |
Charlie Randall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.08 |
Milan Kutanovski | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 48.61 |
Thomas Petersen | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 7 | 8 | 48.93 |
Robert Williams | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.42 |
Paul Cajka | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.16 |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.81 |
William Ragan | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.09 |
Robert Beach | St Pete Masters Inc | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matias Barbero | Unattached | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Bryan Tatterson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Jesse Greve | Y Of Central Florida Masters | 4 | 5 | NS | |
James Browne | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jan Soderstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | NS |