Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 5 | 1 | 31.74 |
Grace Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 5 | 5 | 2 | 31.86 |
Anisa Vashi | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32.51 |
Christina Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32.92 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 7 | 5 | 33.21 |
Lillian Szymczak | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33.28 |
Andrea Doloisio | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 34.51 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 3 | 1 | 35.38 |
Polina Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 2 | 35.63 |
Bailee Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 8 | 35.66 |
Sage Sinclair | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 35.67 |
Kealyn Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35.75 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 9 | 10 | 35.94 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 9 | 10 | 35.94 |
Kristina Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 12 | 35.96 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36.31 |
Sydney Nesper | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36.38 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 36.62 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 36.66 |
Ashley Schrader | Unattached - TAPS | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36.66 |
Caroline Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 2 | 16 | 36.75 |
Marlo Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 4 | 6 | 36.83 |
Lauren Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36.92 |
Samantha Jensen | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 36.95 |
Katie Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 19 | 37.13 |
Mayrangela Rodriguez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 37.28 |
Hayley Teagle | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 37.36 |
Oriana Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 4 | 7 | 22 | 37.85 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 8 | 7 | 37.97 |
Gabrielle Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38.31 |
Alivia Gibson | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 9 | 9 | 38.38 |
Abby Johnston | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 38.49 |
Erin Schulte | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 24 | 38.51 |
Gabriela Pinero,Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 38.71 |
Mariah Sawyer | Unattached - CAT | 1 | 6 | 25 | 38.72 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38.83 |
Faith Kelly | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 39.49 |
Mary Stiles | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 27 | 39.51 |
Gabby Allen | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 28 | 39.56 |
Keirstyn Quaka | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 39.62 |
Jada Borgen | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 29 | 39.73 |
Shawna Dean | Unattached - IRIV | 8 | 2 | 13 | 39.95 |
Carlie Hart | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 30 | 40.09 |
Kayla Glennon | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 40.18 |
Mallory Guarisco | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 32 | 40.22 |
Channah Weinstein | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 40.52 |
Kelley Sinning | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 5 | 14 | 40.72 |
Bailey McTigue | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 34 | 40.96 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41.24 |
Sophia Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 8 | 1 | 16 | 41.36 |
Melanie Flott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 7 | 17 | 41.41 |
Alexandra Haasser | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 6 | 18 | 41.47 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 5 | 19 | 41.64 |
Skylar Hersh | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 35 | 42.41 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 1 | 42.46 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 6 | 7 | 20 | 42.56 |
Victoria Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 21 | 42.74 |
Rive Haynes | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 22 | 42.81 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 23 | 42.91 |
Nicole Latessa | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 10 | 36 | 42.97 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 24 | 43.12 |
Grace Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 9 | 25 | 43.19 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 9 | 2 | 26 | 43.36 |
Jennifer Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 27 | 43.54 |
Shanellie Figueroa | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 37 | 43.89 |
Varvara Folimonova | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 38 | 43.99 |
Sagan Simmons | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 44.13 |
Kristin Werdine | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 29 | 44.15 |
Paige Quist | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 30 | 44.20 |
Emily Hall | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 9 | 31 | 44.42 |
Kaitlyn Leonard | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 39 | 44.45 |
Claire Young | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 10 | 32 | 44.61 |
Sarah Foster | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 33 | 44.89 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 10 | 34 | 45.05 |
Annabella Boardman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 45.05 |
Kaitlyn Caputo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 10 | 36 | 45.18 |
Francesca Alzarez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 40 | 45.40 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 37 | 45.41 |
Kayla Buckland | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 38 | 45.45 |
Naomi Shields | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 41 | 46.07 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 2 | 39 | 46.27 |
Maya Rukosuev | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 46.90 |
Lucy Jahn | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 47.29 |
Rebekah Ball | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 42 | 47.52 |
Grace Inderlin | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 47.69 |
Maura Ramsay | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 43 | 47.82 |
Brooke Tuman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 9 | 44 | 47.88 |
Hannah Bennett | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 40 | 48.36 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 10 | 45 | 48.39 |
Rachel Heinbockel | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 41 | 48.49 |
Ana Geist | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 42 | 48.56 |
Alexandria Dejesus | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 4 | 43 | 48.58 |
Katlyn Pepitone | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 46 | 48.69 |
Tania Rodriguez | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 44 | 48.71 |
Carson Roman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 45 | 49.00 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 46 | 49.34 |
Samantha Garrigues | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 1 | 47 | 49.40 |
Caitlyn Harney | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 48 | 49.42 |
Karen Valido | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49.63 |
Brianna Bischoff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 49 | 49.69 |