Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Chance | Blu Frog Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 24.74 |
Alison Jimenez | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26.08 |
Pat Sargeant | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27.15 |
Kelsey Lubbers | Triton Masters Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 1 | 27.53 |
Karen Westerman | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.80 |
hilary flint | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 6 | 8 | 1 | 27.81 |
Jessica Pall | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27.83 |
Stephanie Ganey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 10 | 2 | 28.31 |
Andrea Dombrowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28.46 |
Paula Texel | St Pete Masters Inc | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28.60 |
Hannah Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.82 |
Mandy Zipf | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 30.03 |
Annie Hayman | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 6 | 2 | 31.06 |
Jennifer Cullen | Tampa Metro Masters | 5 | 9 | 3 | 31.19 |
Merit Greaves | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 9 | 2 | 31.33 |
Deborah Roberts | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31.40 |
Ann Von Spiegelfeld | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32.40 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St Pete Masters Inc | 5 | 8 | 2 | 32.47 |
Holly Mayotte | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 3 | 32.50 |
Libby McKenna | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 32.87 |
Brenda Walker | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33.58 |
Jeannie Mitchell | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.86 |
Sara Ohlandt | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 4 | 3 | 4 | 34.04 |
Emma Charron | Michigan Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 34.26 |
Susan Meyers | Indy Aquatic Masters | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35.50 |
Karen Jackson | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 37.44 |
Melissa Conley-Guido | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 37.65 |
Rae Suttie | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39.24 |
Jeanne Hackett | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.34 |
Carol Mitchell | New England Masters Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 39.36 |
Lisa Dougherty | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 4 | 39.37 |
Agata Lagodzinski | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 3 | 9 | 4 | 39.52 |
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 1 | 3 | 40.39 |
Kathleen Tittle | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 40.47 |
Alice Kelly | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 40.79 |
Marianne Bradley | Sun Masters | 2 | 4 | 5 | 41.39 |
Jean Troy | Florida Maverick Masters | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.70 |
Florence Delaney | Sun Masters | 2 | 3 | 6 | 43.66 |
Betty Lorenzi | Sun Masters | 2 | 7 | 2 | 45.19 |
Karen Zentgraf | Colorado Masters Swimming | 2 | 10 | 2 | 46.36 |
Helen Rebardo | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 49.82 |
Joyce Hutchinson | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 49.88 |
Ann Verth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 7 | 51.39 |
Jean Allen | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 4 | 53.17 |
Joan Campbell | Sun Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 55.05 |
Carolyn Zelonis | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.87 |
JoAnn Fuller | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.79 |
Ellen Brown | Villages Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:29.53 |
Lori Overly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Valerie Mussler | Tampa Bay Aquatic Masters | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Edna Gordon | Sarasota Masters | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Peggy McDonnell | Gold Coast Masters | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Sherri Bogue | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kelly Legaspi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Maria Khaled | Blu Frog Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Maria Buda O'Toole | Sun Masters | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Lillian Falconer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Cameron Edwards | Blu Frog Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Ann Guins | O*h*i*o Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS |